2016 RPU Place of Power Tournament

2016-10-29, Russia-NIZ, Nizhny Novgorod

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vladimir Marchenko M 32 Wraps 275 272.9 749.5 446.4 793.6 1989.6 515.31
2 Sergey Gavrilov M 37 Raw 275 270.3 518.1 468.4 666.9 1653.4 429.12
3 Daniil Grigin M 26 Wraps 181 175.5 507 297.6 490.5 1295.2 402.36
4 Irina Kostina F 17 Wraps 148 142.4 319.6 192.9 319.6 832.2 397.86
5 Nikolay Klyushin M 30 Raw 220 206.3 507 374.8 485 1366.8 388.30
6 Ivan Krylov M 25 Raw 181 178.8 429.9 330.7 496 1256.6 385.84
7 Sergey Bolshakov M 25 Wraps 220 218.4 507 352.7 512.5 1372.3 380.23
8 Dmitriy Lavrov M 37 Raw 242 230.3 440.9 407.8 507 1355.8 368.12
9 Sergey Kloster M 25 Raw 198 197.5 396.8 308.6 462.9 1168.4 339.12
10 Viktor Melnikov M 30 Raw 165 160 363.7 220.4 407.8 992 328.17
11 Nikolay Shortov M 30 Raw 220 201.5 396.8 286.6 418.8 1102.3 316.74
12 Ulyana Solntseva F 29 Raw 123 122.5 220.4 132.2 237 589.7 316.52
13 Aleksey Kobylyanskiy M 39 Raw 181 176.1 341.7 248 407.8 997.6 309.17
14 Sergey Burdakov M 37 Raw 198 187.6 374.8 237 418.8 1030.6 307.57
15 Vadim Migunov M 25 Wraps 198 198.4 363.7 242.5 418.8 1025.1 296.85
16 Yuriy Kuzmin M 33 Raw 275 268 451.9 661.4 1113.3 289.46
17 Igor Rogachyov M 32 Raw 242 227.3 341.7 231.5 429.9 1003.1 273.68
18 Kirill Koryagin M 23 Raw 165 162.7 264.5 418.8 683.4 223.42
19 Aleksandr Slepov M 17 Raw 220 202.1 242.5 396.8 639.3 183.41
20 Andrey Bogov M 21 Raw 220 210.5 242.5 407.8 650.3 183.07
21 Vasiliy Dovgoborets M 26 Raw 275 251.1 683.4 683.4 180.60
22 Aleksey Boyarintsev M 27 Raw 198 195.1 578.7 578.7 169.04
23 Dmitriy Suponya M 30 Raw 220 219.1 573.2 573.2 158.62
24 Egor Petrov M 20 Raw 198 196.6 529.1 529.1 153.92
25 Anton Shuvaev M 19 Raw 198 197.3 529.1 518.1 150.45
26 Anton Kochnev M 18 Raw 181 172.6 462.9 462.9 145.36
27 Aleksandr Lebedev M 36 Multi 275 258.1 551.1 551.1 144.58
28 Ibrahim Khamkhoev M 31 Raw 242 230.6 507 507 137.62
29 Andrey Kuzmin M 17 Raw 181 174.1 429.9 429.9 134.20
30 Pavel Kleshnin M 27 Raw 198 198.4 462.9 462.9 134.06
31 Andrey Kupryushin M 19 Raw 123 117.7 308.6 308.6 133.65
32 Artem Islentev M 32 Raw 242 237.8 474 474 127.30
33 Roman Batyrshin M 27 Raw 242 231.5 440.9 440.9 119.51
34 Artyom Zemlyanskiy M 25 Raw 198 188.9 396.8 396.8 117.95
35 Artyom Frolov M 28 Raw 308 308.2 451.9 451.9 114.58
36 Sergey Chugurov M 23 Raw 165 162.4 347.2 347.2 113.62
37 Anton Prokofev M 25 Raw 198 185.6 374.8 374.8 112.53
38 Maksim Shpagin M 37 Raw 275 268.9 418.8 418.8 108.83
39 Andrey Vdovin M 17 Raw 181 179.6 352.7 352.7 107.98
40 Yuliya Akimkina F 34 Raw 105 105.6 176.3 176.3 106.12
41 Mikhail Khomutov M 35 Raw 242 232.6 391.3 391.3 105.89
42 Sergey Truntaev M 25 Raw 198 188.7 341.7 341.7 101.64
43 Vladislav Zabotin M 22 Raw 198 197.7 347.2 347.2 100.72
44 Maksim Kustov M 31 Raw 242 234.5 369.2 369.2 99.63
45 Georgiy Kotelnikov M 24 Single 198 198.4 341.7 341.7 98.95
46 Aleksey Dvorkovoy M 40 Raw 198 198.4 336.2 336.2 97.36
47 Svetlana Gultyaeva F 44 Raw 198 193.1 242.5 242.5 96.16
48 Dmitriy Samaryanov M 38 Raw 242 229.9 352.7 352.7 95.84
49 Andrey Kondrushin M 40 Raw 220 214.3 341.7 341.7 95.45
50 Egor Migunov M 13 Raw 114 114.6 209.4 209.4 93.22
51 Aleksandr Shishkin M 41 Raw 220 218.4 336.2 336.2 93.15
52 Ekaterina Zarubina F 32 Raw 165 155.2 203.9 203.9 91.66
53 Dmitriy Dorogin M 31 Single 242 240.3 341.7 341.7 91.48
54 Yaroslav Elutin M 24 Raw 220 213.8 319.6 319.6 89.37
55 Vladimir Proshin M 33 Raw 242 225.3 325.1 325.1 89.01
56 Valeriy Zhuk M 27 Raw 148 146.4 242.5 242.5 85.95
57 Dmitriy Russkov M 37 Raw 220 213.2 303.1 303.1 84.86
58 Gasan Magomedov M 15 Raw 165 164.9 259 259 83.88
59 Nikita Pogoskin M 15 Raw 123 121.4 198.4 198.4 83.25
60 Aleksandr Popkov M 61 Raw 242 226.4 303.1 303.1 82.82
61 Aleksandr Chirkov M 21 Raw 165 159.6 248 248 82.21
62 Taras Skuridin M 27 Raw 181 176.6 264.5 264.5 81.86
63 Evgeniy Shevchenko M 46 Raw 308 296.9 319.6 319.6 81.52
64 Konstantin Meshalkin M 20 Raw 165 164.7 242.5 242.5 78.60
65 Mikhail Agrba M 26 Raw 198 193.8 264.5 264.5 77.56
66 Sergey Borisov M 42 Raw 275 270.5 286.6 286.6 74.37
67 Anastasiya Batasheva F 19 Raw 132 126.1 126.7 126.7 66.54
DQ Kristina Shikina F 17 Raw 123 119.7
DQ Evgeniy Lyapin M 28 Raw 198 197.7
DQ Anna Kosareva F 20 Raw 132 127.2
DQ Roman Ustimuk M 32 Raw 181 179.4
DQ Andrey Otarashvili M 35 Raw 275 255
DQ Aleksandr Stepurin M 23 Raw 148 134.9
DQ Yuriy Khrustalyov M 39 Raw 220 216.5
DQ Aleksandr Igoshin M 34 Single 275 254.2
DQ Nikolay Makarov M 31 Raw 242 237.2