2016 RPU Explosive Strength Tournament

2016-10-08, Russia-SAM, Samara

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Boris Mikhaylov M 31 Single 165 164.2 551.1 369.2 551.1 1471.6 477.86
2 Igor Guseynov M 28 Wraps 198 197.5 507 385.8 573.2 1466 425.50
3 Dmitriy Reshetov M 37~ Wraps 198 196.2 485 308.6 551.1 1344.8 391.66
4 Sergey Popov M 20~ Raw 198 187.8 474 374.8 462.9 1311.7 391.19
5 Pavel Usimov M 31 Wraps 181 180.3 485 297.6 462.9 1245.6 380.45
6 Vladislav Ataev M 36 Wraps 181 178.3 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 379.65
7 Kirill Novopashin M 24~ Raw 181 177.9 407.8 308.6 507 1223.5 376.84
8 Rinat Usmanov M 28 Raw 181 175 407.8 264.5 529.1 1201.5 373.85
9 Aleksandr Rykov M 22 Raw 198 198.4 418.8 297.6 474 1190.5 344.73
10 Vladislav Myagi M 17 Wraps 275 250 440.9 341.7 518.1 1300.7 344.13
11 Vyacheslav Dorovskikh M 21 Raw 165 162.9 396.8 248 407.8 1052.7 343.80
12 Viktor Treskov M 45 Wraps 198 197.1 396.8 275.5 446.4 1118.8 325.10
13 Stanislav Tsygankov M 30 Wraps 275 273.6 474 253.5 496 1223.5 316.73
14 Aleksandr Paramonov M 21~ Wraps 165 162.7 330.7 259 363.7 953.5 311.70
15 Stanislav Lebedev M 29~ Raw 198 194.9 341.7 264.5 407.8 1014.1 296.40
16 Vadim Kretov M 16~ Raw 165 155.2 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 283.53
17 Viktor Boykin M 17 Wraps 148 138.6 242.5 187.4 297.6 727.5 269.86
18 Kristina Lazutina F 24~ Raw 148 138.9 176.3 104.7 270 551.1 268.49
19 Yaroslav Dryazgov M 17~ Raw 165 161.8 286.6 165.3 330.7 782.6 256.84
20 Yuliya Tychuk F 28~ Raw 148 135.8 187.4 88.1 209.4 485 240.35
21 Vladimir Zaytsev M 66~ Wraps 242 231.9 264.5 281.1 330.7 876.3 237.37
22 Gleb Feshin M 15 Raw 148 144.4 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 229.14
23 Arina Kudashova F 13~ Raw 123 118.6 143.3 82.6 154.3 380.3 209.43
24 Damir Samigulov M 22~ Raw 181 170.2 485 485 153.71
25 Mikhail Nefedov M 44 Multi 220 220.4 496 496 136.93
26 Vladislav Fink M 39 Single 220 218 490.5 490.5 136.02
27 Andrey Kulagin M 38 Raw 242 239.2 496 496 132.98
28 Maksim Yakovlev M 33~ Single 198 193.1 451.9 451.9 132.73
29 Vadim Ososkov M 43 Single 181 178.5 418.8 418.8 128.71
30 Daniil Sheremetyev M 25~ Raw 308 306.6 496 496 125.85
31 Mikhail Asafyev M 25~ Single 220 212 440.9 440.9 123.71
32 Marina Klimas F 43 Multi 148 148.6 264.5 264.5 122.60
33 Dmitriy Khitrin M 39 Raw 220 217.3 440.9 440.9 122.42
34 Aleksandr Vilinskiy M 27 Raw 220 218.9 429.9 429.9 119.01
35 Yuliya Fursova F 28~ Raw 132 129.6 231.5 231.5 118.92
36 Aleksey Pushilo M 23 Raw 220 210.9 418.8 418.8 117.80
37 Evgeniy Sevryukov M 24~ Raw 165 158.5 352.7 352.7 117.51
38 Vladimir Plotnikov M 34~ Multi 181 176.6 374.8 374.8 115.97
39 Kirill Mikhnyuk M 21~ Raw 181 181 363.7 363.7 110.86
40 Aleksandr Gugnyakov M 41~ Raw 165 165.3 341.7 341.7 110.45
41 Sergey Churbanov M 29 Raw 275 271.1 424.4 424.4 110.06
42 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 29~ Wraps 198 195.1 374.8 374.8 109.47
43 Mikhail Troshinskiy M 31 Raw 198 187.4 363.7 363.7 108.63
44 Boris Gordeev M 35 Raw 181 170.8 341.7 341.7 108.01
45 Denis Potapov M 25~ Raw 275 245.1 396.8 396.8 105.58
46 Yuriy Shatokhin M 28~ Raw 242 239.2 380.3 380.3 101.95
47 Shamil Abdulov M 47~ Raw 242 233.7 374.8 374.8 101.25
48 Mikhail Smorodin M 36 Raw 181 175.2 319.6 319.6 99.39
49 Roman Usankin M 17 Raw 181 170.2 297.6 297.6 94.32
50 Dmitriy Lipatov M 29~ Raw 198 190.9 297.6 297.6 87.96
51 Ivan Paramzin M 26~ Raw 242 234.5 325.1 325.1 87.74
52 Tatyana Knutova F 44 Raw 132 131.1 170.8 170.8 86.97
53 Aleksandr Mazitov M 25 Raw 198 194.4 292.1 292.1 85.48
54 Nail Yunusov M 42 Raw 165 161.1 259 259 85.26
55 Dmitriy Semenkov M 16 Raw 181 172.4 270 270 84.86
56 Boris Penkov M 22 Raw 165 162.7 259 259 84.68
57 Vyacheslav Troshinskiy M 56 Raw 181 179.6 275.5 275.5 84.36
58 Oleg Vinokurov M 50 Raw 165 164.9 259 259 83.88
59 Alla Sinchugova F 27 Raw 105 100.1 132.2 132.2 82.70
60 Tair Rashidov M 47 Raw 198 187.4 275.5 275.5 82.29
61 Dmitriy Mager M 27 Raw 242 223.1 297.6 297.6 81.77
62 Rasim Suleymanov M 23 Raw 198 185.4 270 270 81.14
63 Aleksandr Gabidullin M 17 Raw 181 175.2 248 248 77.11
64 Denis Denisov M 22~ Raw 165 161.6 231.5 231.5 76.04
65 Tatyana Limina F 28 Raw 132 132.2 148.8 148.8 75.25
66 Natalya Rogova F 33~ Raw 105 104.9 99.2 99.2 59.97
67 Ekaterina Osadchaya F 32~ Raw 181 179.6 143.3 143.3 58.88
68 Ivan Esin M 77 Raw 165 163.5 154.3 154.3 50.26
DQ Konstantin Bondarev M 34~ Raw 198 198.4
DQ Pavel Gorbunov M 32 Raw 165 151.4
DQ Valeriy Lukyanov M 17 Raw 132 125
DQ Semen Kascheev M 25~ Raw 181 176.6
DQ Aleksey Vasilenko M 26~ Single 275 255
DQ Bulat Gabdrakhmanov M 26 Single 220 208.7
DD Gulnaz Stolbova F 36 Raw 105 104.5 242.5
DQ Aleksandr Gordeev M 26~ Raw 165 163.8
DQ Ruslan Nasretdinov M 25~ Raw 220 212.9