2016 RPU Samara Cup

2016-06-04, Russia-SAM, Samara

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Popov M 20 Raw 220 207.2 518.1 407.8 529.1 1455 412.53
2 Dmitriy Reshetov M 37 Wraps 198 194.2 462.9 297.6 540.1 1300.7 380.85
3 Stanislav Tsygankov M 30 Wraps 275 252.4 440.9 330.7 496 1267.6 334.50
4 Vyacheslav Dorovskikh M 21 Raw 165 160.9 374.8 231.5 407.8 1014.1 334.12
5 Nikolay Sofin M 24 Raw 165 160.7 319.6 248 424.4 992 327.19
6 Viktor Treskov M 45 Wraps 220 206.1 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 319.57
7 Vladimir Seleznyov M 20 Wraps 220 214.7 407.8 259 474 1140.9 318.39
8 Aleksey Kozlov M 23 Wraps 181 177.4 363.7 209.4 440.9 1014.1 312.82
9 Ruslan Mamedov M 19 Wraps 181 181.6 363.7 275.5 385.8 1025.1 311.73
10 Aleksey Goryachiy M 21 Raw 181 181.8 330.7 275.5 418.8 1025.1 311.51
11 Aleksey Tkachenko M 22 Wraps 181 181 374.8 231.5 396.8 1003.1 305.70
12 Viktor Boykin M 17 Wraps 148 138.4 220.4 187.4 297.6 705.4 262.05
13 Vladimir Bulatov M 17 Raw 165 161.1 264.5 154.3 341.7 760.6 250.35
14 Vladimir Zaytsev M 66 Raw 220 217.1 264.5 270 319.6 854.3 237.28
15 Anna Rogovaya F 40 Raw 132 127.8 159.8 93.7 198.4 451.9 234.66
16 Mikhail Nefyodov M 44 Multi 220 219.5 474 474 131.06
17 Andrey Kulagin M 37 Raw 275 255 496 496 130.53
18 Dmitriy Mitroshin M 23 Raw 242 225.5 462.9 462.9 126.68
19 Gulnaz Stolbova F 35 Raw 105 105.1 203.9 203.9 123.07
20 Maksim Yakovlev M 33 Multi 181 179 396.8 396.8 121.75
21 Aleksandr Vilinskiy M 27 Raw 220 216.9 429.9 429.9 119.46
22 Aleksandr Gugnyakov M 41 Raw 181 166.9 358.2 358.2 115.05
23 Evgeniy Eroshkin M 37 Raw 242 239.2 407.8 407.8 109.34
24 Boris Gordeev M 34 Raw 181 170.4 330.7 330.7 104.71
25 Mikhail Troshinskiy M 31 Raw 198 190.2 352.7 352.7 104.44
26 Ilya Ergashev M 19 Raw 132 132 264.5 264.5 102.50
27 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 29 Wraps 198 197.7 352.7 352.7 102.32
28 Vadim Ososkov M 43 Raw 181 176.6 330.7 330.7 102.32
29 Mikhail Smorodin M 35 Raw 198 192.4 347.2 347.2 102.17
30 Aleksandr Mironov M 32 Raw 275 261.7 385.8 385.8 100.87
31 Andrey Khavanskikh M 24 Raw 181 178.3 319.6 319.6 98.30
32 Dmitriy Zotov M 39 Raw 220 217.1 352.7 352.7 97.98
33 Sergey Garshin M 29 Raw 181 181.6 314.1 314.1 95.53
34 Aleksey Mayer M 32 Raw 242 235.6 341.7 341.7 92.05
35 Timur Chugunov M 19 Raw 148 145.5 253.5 253.5 90.30
36 Dmitriy Khitrin M 39 Raw 242 242.5 336.2 336.2 89.75
37 Pavel Khmel M 26 Raw 275 257.7 330.7 330.7 86.79
38 Tamara Zubova F 34 Raw 114 109.1 143.3 143.3 84.14
39 Rasim Suleymanov M 22 Raw 198 190.7 281.1 281.1 83.12
40 Maksim Kalyavin M 27 Raw 165 154.3 242.5 242.5 82.43
41 Oleg Vinokurov M 50 Raw 165 165.3 253.5 253.5 81.94
42 Mikhail Mikhin M 46 Raw 220 207 281.1 281.1 79.73
43 Vyacheslav Troshinskiy M 56 Raw 198 185.6 264.5 264.5 79.43
44 Aleksandr Gabidullin M 16 Raw 181 173.7 253.5 253.5 79.27
45 Semyon Kashcheev M 26 Raw 181 180.7 253.5 253.5 77.32
46 Evgeniy Konovalov M 17 Raw 123 115.7 165.3 165.3 72.87
47 Ilya Skoldov M 18 Raw 165 154.9 203.9 203.9 69.09
48 Valeriy Lukyanov M 16 Raw 132 124.3 154.3 154.3 63.28
49 Anna Nosova F 30 Raw 148 138.2 121.2 121.2 59.28
50 Ivan Esin M 77 Raw 165 162 154.3 154.3 50.60
51 Tatyana Vukolova F 31 Raw 148 141.3 104.7 104.7 50.35
52 Anastasiya Cherkasova F 16 Raw 114 109.8 60.6 60.6 35.43
DQ Yuriy Voytsekhovskiy M 31 Raw 198 186.9