2020 OEVK Österreichische Meisterschaften Jugend Junioren und AK 1-4

2020-08-29, Austria, Innsbruck

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Markus Karner M 49~ Raw 264+ 270.7 507 507 96.09
2 Christian Klotz M 42~ Raw 231 227.5 429.9 429.9 88.02
3 Lukas Kreuzer M 20~ Raw 183 178.3 352.7 352.7 81.43
4 Vincent Moser M 20~ Raw 231 226.2 391.3 391.3 80.34
5 Michael Gallwitz M 51~ Raw 205 192.4 359.3 359.3 79.80
6 Claudia Narovnigg F 47~ Raw 158 155.8 220.4 220.4 78.91
7 Alfred Faller M 43~ Raw 183 180.3 341.7 341.7 78.44
8 Alexander Wöckl M 21~ Raw 183 174.4 325.1 325.1 75.95
9 Andre Sandal M 20~ Raw 183 177 325.1 325.1 75.36
10 Louis Simmer M 19~ Raw 183 178.3 319.6 319.6 73.80
11 Michael Wegerer M 49~ Raw 183 178.8 319.6 319.6 73.71
12 Georg Schmatz M 26~ Raw 231 207.2 336.2 336.2 71.97
13 Christoph Schricker M 21~ Raw 183 177.4 308.6 308.6 71.44
14 Thoralf Eichmair M 40~ Raw 163 160.5 286.6 286.6 69.93
15 Peter Prielinger M 16~ Raw 205 203.5 319.6 319.6 69.05
16 Nina Hinterhölzl F 19~ Raw 125 120.1 160.9 160.9 67.16
17 Odo Sinnhuber M 53 Raw 264 255.9 336.2 336.2 65.26
18 Jakob Haslinger M 22~ Raw 163 158.3 264.5 264.5 65.03
19 Roland Hähsler M 44~ Raw 183 178.3 281.1 281.1 64.89
20 Josef Schnaderbek M 60~ Raw 264 262.3 336.2 336.2 64.57
21 Sabine Kirchgatterer F 39~ Raw 103 99.6 126.7 126.7 63.82
22 Michael Maass M 41~ Raw 205 195.1 286.6 286.6 63.21
23 Robert Stöcklinger M 54~ Raw 264+ 266.3 330.7 330.7 63.10
24 Marlene Dinhof F 22~ Raw 138 132.2 159.8 159.8 62.28
25 Samuel Mair M 21~ Raw 231 220.6 297.6 297.6 61.82
26 Elias Mühlbacher M 21~ Raw 183 179.6 264.5 264.5 60.84
27 Sarah Tomaselli F 22~ Raw 138 137.1 154.3 154.3 58.84
28 Lars Leutgeweger M 19~ Raw 264 252.8 297.6 297.6 58.08
29 Harald Simon M 52~ Raw 231 223.3 281.1 281.1 58.05
30 Nathanael Mair M 19~ Raw 183 168.6 225.9 225.9 53.71
31 Jürgen Szolay M 49~ Raw 264 258.8 275.5 275.5 53.24
32 Jonas Schwaiger M 17~ Raw 264+ 272.5 281.1 281.1 53.12
33 Reinhard Minichsdorfer M 62~ Raw 205 202.8 243.6 243.6 52.70
34 Matthias Winkler M 68~ Raw 183 174.1 220.4 220.4 51.53
35 Tina Folz F 19~ Raw 138 127.2 126.7 126.7 50.70
36 Christian Barth M 59~ Raw 205 200.8 231.5 231.5 50.32
37 Emily Deutsch F 16~ Raw 138 135.1 126.7 126.7 48.75
38 Leopold Tichy M 58~ Raw 231 227 231.5 231.5 47.44
39 Celina Deseife F 18~ Raw 158 155.2 132.2 132.2 47.43
40 Barbara Wagner F 51~ Raw 158 144.4 126.7 126.7 47.00
41 Harald Winter M 46~ Raw 264+ 335.1 259 259 45.16
42 Erich Polster M 73~ Raw 183 167.5 187.4 187.4 44.70
43 Alfred Schreiber-Winzig M 71~ Raw 163 151.4 176.3 176.3 44.40
44 Werner Strohofer M 68~ Raw 163 160.2 176.3 176.3 43.07
45 Hermann Gindel M 61~ Raw 231 218.4 203.9 203.9 42.56
46 Andrea Thurner F 53~ Raw 138 138.9 104.7 104.7 39.64
47 Karl Urani M 58~ Raw 264+ 303.3 198.4 198.4 35.90
48 Joel Greilinger M 17~ Raw 163 161.6 137.8 137.8 33.50