2019 OEVK Landesmeisterschaft KDK Klassik

2019-08-24, Austria, Ottendorf an der Rittschein

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Ruth Viehauser F 30~ Raw 138 136.9 325.1 176.3 369.2 870.8 690.88
2 René Hofer M 21~ Raw 231 206.1 573.2 336.2 666.9 1576.3 672.63
3 Raphael Hauer M 21~ Raw 205 203.2 545.6 352.7 578.7 1477.1 630.60
4 Christina Eggel F 25~ Raw 185 165.4 330.7 154.3 374.8 859.8 624.72
5 Peter Guttner M 29~ Raw 205 202.8 518.1 347.2 551.1 1416.4 602.09
6 Klaus Kaufmann M 22~ Raw 183 165.3 440.9 292.1 507 1240.1 595.52
7 Andrea Ortner F 28~ Raw 138 131.1 264.5 143.3 319.6 727.5 586.10
8 Matthias Keppler M 37~ Raw 183 181.8 429.9 341.7 507 1278.6 576.20
9 Heidrun Grabitzer F 24~ Raw 185+ 189.8 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 575.31
10 Matthias Schröck M 20~ Raw 183 182.7 474 270 507 1251.1 560.06
11 Mario Feinig M 26~ Raw 205 201.1 474 352.7 496 1322.7 559.65
12 Chiara Svete F 21~ Raw 125 124.4 259 110.2 303.1 672.4 553.95
13 Christian Wenka M 41~ Raw 163 162.9 396.8 242.5 507 1146.4 550.14
14 Konstantin Krasser M 17~ Raw 264 239.2 507 385.8 512.5 1405.4 538.36
15 Jakob Deimel M 19~ Raw 183 181.6 413.3 297.6 485 1196 533.91
16 Dorian Tauschmann M 20~ Raw 183 180.7 468.4 225.9 496 1190.5 532.88
17 Daniel Hubmann M 26~ Raw 163 161.1 385.8 242.5 462.9 1091.3 523.91
18 Kevin Theni M 27~ Raw 145 145.5 343.9 248 418.8 1010.8 519.35
19 Thomas Hohensinner M 29~ Raw 145 141.5 330.7 203.9 451.9 986.5 516.50
20 Gerd Weber M 35~ Raw 183 179.1 396.8 308.6 440.9 1146.4 513.35
21 Oliver Spreitzer M 25~ Raw 183 180.5 424.4 270 451.9 1146.4 510.45
22 Florian Friedrich M 37~ Raw 264 243.8 507 369.2 474 1350.3 508.03
23 Philipp Andrej M 24~ Raw 205 203.6 451.9 275.5 496 1223.5 507.28
24 Julia Fleck F 24~ Raw 158 157 225.9 137.8 319.6 683.4 506.85
25 Markus Eisner M 24~ Raw 231 227.7 474 303.1 518.1 1295.2 504.52
26 Bernd Schuster M 29~ Raw 231 228.6 462.9 292.1 540.1 1295.2 503.31
27 Georg Schuster M 30~ Raw 205 200.7 369.2 319.6 501.5 1190.5 495.94
28 Anna Baliko F 30~ Raw 185+ 292.1 286.6 154.3 358.2 799.1 474.36
29 Jan Prehal M 26~ Raw 163 162.4 369.2 259 374.8 1003.1 471.75
30 Lukas Kreuzer M 19~ Raw 205 198.8 440.9 330.7 352.7 1124.3 466.64
31 Marlon Kadlec M 19~ Raw 163 161.2 347.2 275.5 363.7 986.5 465.25
32 Stefanie Geier F 22~ Raw 185 167.3 259 99.2 275.5 633.8 458.07
33 Christian Glettler M 25~ Raw 163 159.8 341.7 242.5 380.3 964.5 456.11
34 Andreas Kulmer M 31~ Raw 231 214.7 396.8 264.5 485 1146.4 453.70
35 Chris Svarcina M 22~ Raw 205 200.8 363.7 264.5 462.9 1091.3 447.39
36 Bernd Kerschbaumer M 53~ Raw 264+ 280.8 440.9 319.6 485 1245.6 425.02
37 Moritz Tobias Schulze M 25~ Raw 231 216.5 363.7 286.6 435.4 1085.7 422.94
38 Philipp Unger M 26~ Raw 145 143.7 292.1 159.8 358.2 810.2 403.59
39 Thomas Saurer M 17~ Raw 205 196.9 330.7 264.5 374.8 970 393.56
40 Johannes Cartus M 24~ Raw 205 185.6 308.6 203.9 369.2 881.8 365.51
41 Julian Seidnitzer M 16~ Raw 130 128.6 225.9 176.3 220.4 622.8 322.49