2019 NAP European Strength Sports Cup

2019-02-23, Russia, Dmitrov

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Andrey Konovalenko M 36 Multi 198 196.4 573.2 352.7 551.1 1477.1 429.94
2 Sergey Frolov M 32 Wraps 275 246.9 485 407.8 540.1 1433 380.47
3 Evgeniy Petropavlovskiy M 21 Wraps 198 193.8 374.8 264.5 440.9 1080.2 316.68
4 Viktor Isupov M 32 Multi 220 215.6 396.8 275.5 462.9 1135.3 316.30
5 Andrey Karlov M 17 Wraps 165 164.2 352.7 187.4 396.8 936.9 304.26
6 Aleksey Osetrov M 29 Wraps 114 112.8 176.3 132.2 330.7 639.3 289.26
7 Vladimir Pleshkov M 74 Wraps 181 180.7 330.7 253.5 352.7 936.9 285.75
8 Ivan Bogorodskiy M 17 Wraps 198 188.5 352.7 209.4 396.8 959 285.43
9 Viktor Gruzdev M 23 Wraps 165 150.3 220.4 198.4 352.7 771.6 267.65
10 Tatyana Koroleva F 19 Wraps 148 141.9 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 242.96
11 Aleksey Melnikov M 31 Multi 220 217.8 804.7 804.7 223.23
12 Aleksey Cherstvov M 37 Multi 275 264.1 799.1 799.1 208.49
13 Igor Radchenko M 37 Multi 242 233.7 755 755 203.99
14 Pavel Khazikov M 30 Raw 275 251.3 677.9 677.9 179.10
15 Artem Nikandrov M 35 Multi 275 255.7 677.9 677.9 178.27
16 Aleksandr Samitov M 43 Multi 242 235.2 639.3 639.3 172.34
17 Sergey Kholodov M 29 Raw 242 238.1 584.2 584.2 156.85
18 Stanislav Prokofev M 30 Single 198 197.3 540.1 540.1 156.85
19 Dmitriy Timoshenko M 23 Raw 198 187.6 512.5 512.5 152.96
20 Dmitriy Skugorov M 27 Raw 181 181.6 479.5 479.5 145.81
21 Igor Kurotchenko M 56 Multi 242 242.5 540.1 540.1 144.18
22 Ivan Lutsenko #1 M 26 Raw 275 250.4 529.1 529.1 139.92
23 Aleksandr Kornilenko M 43 Raw 198 197.9 457.4 457.4 132.62
24 Dmitriy Kasatov M 41 Raw 198 198.4 457.4 457.4 132.47
25 Aleksey Kuznetsov M 29 Raw 165 163.1 396.8 396.8 129.48
26 Vladislav Surzhikov M 20 Raw 220 218.2 451.9 451.9 125.27
27 Vladimir Popov M 62 Multi 275 259.4 462.9 462.9 121.29
28 Nikita Grechikhin M 21 Multi 165 164.2 358.2 358.2 116.33
29 Sergey Maslakov M 18 Raw 148 138.9 308.6 308.6 114.33
30 Evgeniy Glukhov M 31 Raw 148 147.9 308.6 308.6 108.46
31 Georgiy Chernov M 17 Raw 165 161.8 314.1 314.1 103.10
32 Evgeniy Korneev M 31 Raw 165 160.9 308.6 308.6 101.69
33 Sergey Belyaev M 32 Raw 148 146.6 286.6 286.6 101.45
34 Vadim Maksimov M 48 Raw 220 217.8 358.2 358.2 99.38
35 Aleksey Strulev M 47 Raw 220 218.7 358.2 358.2 99.22
36 Ruslan Pikush M 48 Raw 308 304.2 369.2 369.2 93.80
37 Yuliya Lokhmotkina F 31 Raw 123 121.2 159.8 159.8 86.52
38 Sergey Luzin M 64 Raw 198 196.6 286.6 286.6 83.37
39 Ruslan Patrenkov M 29 Raw 220 220.2 292.1 292.1 80.67
40 Viktoriya Pikush F 40 Raw 132 131.6 132.2 132.2 67.15
41 Svetlana Brovkina F 17 Raw 132 131.8 126.7 126.7 64.27
42 Nikita Sergeenko M 13 Raw 97 85.9 99.2 99.2 60.09
43 Daniil Enin M 14 Raw 220 212.5 154.3 154.3 43.26
DQ Aleksandr Bulatov M 38 Multi 198 196.6