2019 NAP Russian Barbell VII Sverdlovsk Championships

2019-07-13, Russia-SVE, Zarechny

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Dmitriy Todorov M 33 Wraps 165 165.3 352.7 286.6 396.8 1036.1 334.90
2 Olga Sharafutdinova F 44 Wraps 148 147.7 253.5 165.3 275.5 694.4 323.22
3 Aleksandr Vatrushkin M 27 Wraps 220 209.6 352.7 286.6 396.8 1036.1 292.21
4 Egor Bessonov M 15 Wraps 123 121.4 248 126.7 270 644.8 270.56
5 Vladimir Dvoynikov M 35 Raw 220 219.3 363.7 485 848.7 234.78
6 Andrey Vasilev M 36 Raw 220 220.4 330.7 518.1 848.7 234.31
7 Danil Katkov M 29 Raw 198 197.3 319.6 418.8 738.5 214.47
8 Lev Sabantsev M 18 Wraps 165 163.3 220.4 165.3 264.5 650.3 211.99
9 Leonid Shevelkov M 31 Multi 275 262.9 771.6 771.6 201.52
10 Tatyana Zdorovenko F 29 Raw 181 176.1 121.2 286.6 407.8 169.39
11 Vitaliy Brazhnikov M 39 Wraps 198 194 462.9 462.9 135.64
12 Ivan Luginin M 32 Wraps 181 181.8 396.8 396.8 120.58
13 Evgeniy Smakov M 34 Wraps 220 211.6 418.8 418.8 117.63
14 Ilya Aleksandrov M 30 Multi 242 240.7 374.8 374.8 100.27
15 Konstantin Avdonichev M 30 Raw 198 195.5 330.7 330.7 96.48
16 Roman Burkov M 36 Raw 148 146.8 270 270 95.48
17 Oleg Begun M 34 Raw 181 181.8 308.6 308.6 93.79
18 Andrey Mitin M 23 Raw 220 214.1 297.6 297.6 83.15
19 Vladimir Vaulin M 31 Raw 220 217.7 297.6 297.6 82.58
20 Stanislav Portnykh M 42 Raw 220 202.1 286.6 286.6 82.22
21 Igor Rybkin M 44 Raw 198 194.7 270 270 78.96
22 Rinat Khamidulin M 49 Raw 165 165.3 242.5 242.5 78.38
23 Dmitriy Klyuev M 28 Raw 165 154 187.4 187.4 63.80
24 Aleksandra Bulysova F 20 Raw 148 143 121.2 121.2 57.77
25 Aleksandr Pozharskiy M 28 Raw 165 153.6 154.3 154.3 52.63
26 Maksim Gorelov M 14 Raw 123 121.9 121.2 121.2 50.69
27 Natalya Nizamova F 38 Raw 165 153.8 110.2 110.2 49.84
28 Aleksandr Amutnykh M 46 Raw 132 132.2 121.2 121.2 46.91
29 Evgeniy Komandar M 13 Raw 148 135.3 110.2 110.2 41.77
30 Darya Kroshkina F 28 Raw 165 151.2 88.1 88.1 40.36
31 Igor Gagatulin M 17 Raw 220 212 132.2 132.2 37.11
32 Artemiy Sosnovskiy M 15 Raw 165 149.4 99.2 99.2 34.57
33 Ilya Trofimov M 18 Raw 165 162.2 104.7 104.7 34.30
34 Yakov Grishko M 9 Raw 97 62.4 55.1 55.1 33.39
35 Yaroslav Zenin M 15 Raw 242 240.9 121.2 121.2 32.43
36 Olga Benera F 28 Raw 148 138.3 66.1 66.1 32.32
37 Diana Benera F 11 Raw 97 89 44.1 44.1 29.70
38 Aleksey Rudakov M 9 Raw 97 63 27.5 27.5 16.69
DQ Aleksey Barskiy M 37 Multi 198 197.8
DQ Yuriy Dubovoy M 42 Raw 181 179.9
DQ Dmitriy Brazhnikov M 42 Raw 308+ 329.6
DQ Andrey Bannov M 29 Multi 165 162