2019 NAP Orenburg Bench Press Championships

2019-08-31, Russia, Orenburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Elvin Guliev M 27 Multi 220 200 705.4 705.4 203.43
2 Denis Dolgashev M 41 Multi 198 191.9 639.3 639.3 188.41
3 Roman Moskalev M 41 Multi 275 252.7 705.4 705.4 186.09
4 Aleksey Rybalko M 44 Multi 242 230.8 595.2 595.2 161.50
5 Stanislav Moshchenskiy M 39 Multi 165 163.2 485 485 158.17
6 Ruslan Sukhomberliev M 27 Multi 242 230.2 551.1 551.1 149.67
7 Sergey Sapozhnikov M 50 Multi 220 211.7 496 496 139.27
8 Evgeniy Sevryukov M 28 Raw 181 178.1 440.9 440.9 135.69
9 Dmitriy Barbashov M 37 Multi 220 214.9 462.9 462.9 129.15
10 Aleksandr Olefir M 38 Multi 220 215.9 462.9 462.9 128.89
11 Andrey Manikhin M 26 Multi 198 198.4 440.9 440.9 127.68
12 Yuliya Cheremukhina F 34 Multi 198 192.2 308.6 308.6 122.64
13 Yuriy Prokofev M 43 Multi 165 162.6 363.7 363.7 118.97
14 Eduard Uryupin M 44 Raw 242 240.6 418.8 418.8 112.08
15 Igor Katrichev M 47 Raw 275 263 424.4 424.4 110.82
16 Evgeniy Yagodinskiy M 38 Multi 148 138.3 297.6 297.6 110.63
17 Evgeniy Parshin M 32 Raw 198 194.7 374.8 374.8 109.57
18 Anton Khatsayuk M 33 Multi 198 197.5 374.8 374.8 108.77
19 Andrey Simonenko M 49 Multi 165 163.8 325.1 325.1 105.80
20 Aleksandr Andreev M 27 Multi 181 169.4 330.7 330.7 105.12
21 Maksim Tarasenko M 24 Raw 148 139.2 281.1 281.1 103.91
22 Andrey Belous M 30 Raw 198 193.1 352.7 352.7 103.60
23 Yuriy Martynov M 23 Multi 198 194.2 352.7 352.7 103.28
24 Oleg Romanov M 29 Raw 242 233.5 374.8 374.8 101.27
25 Andrey Lokhov M 28 Multi 242 235.9 374.8 374.8 100.93
26 Aleksey Gorshkov M 20 Raw 148 143.2 275.5 275.5 99.46
27 Igor Overchenko M 27 Multi 181 167.4 308.6 308.6 98.90
28 Nina Zueva F 40 Multi 165 160.2 220.4 220.4 96.98
29 Valeriy Markov M 69 Multi 165 159 286.6 286.6 95.24
30 Maksim Karkhanin M 24 Raw 181 175.2 286.6 286.6 89.10
31 Aleksandr Dutov M 33 Raw 220 214.4 314.1 314.1 87.73
32 Aleksandr Lyaskov M 28 Raw 198 194.6 297.6 297.6 87.04
33 Daniil Seselkin M 19 Raw 220 219.2 314.1 314.1 86.92
34 Elena Saveleva F 30 Raw 132 132.2 170.8 170.8 86.40
35 Denis Knizhnik M 24 Raw 123 121 203.9 203.9 85.87
36 Vladimir Kopylov M 18 Raw 165 155.9 253.5 253.5 85.49
37 Vasiliy Krikunov M 25 Raw 181 179.6 270 270 82.67
38 Andrey Petukhov M 17 Raw 181 174 264.5 264.5 82.62
39 Ilya Almazov M 33 Raw 165 158.5 237 237 78.95
40 Sergey Ilichev M 32 Raw 242 236.5 292.1 292.1 78.59
41 Murat Sukhomberliev M 22 Raw 198 195.2 264.5 264.5 77.25
42 Alina Akchurina F 17 Raw 148 140.8 159.8 159.8 77.03
43 Daniil Boltenkov M 23 Raw 220 214.7 275.5 275.5 76.91
44 Timofey Gavrilov M 18 Raw 165 148.8 209.4 209.4 73.25
45 Tatyana Kalinina M 30 Multi 123 115.6 165.3 165.3 72.94
46 Rishat Muldashev M 37 Raw 181 162.3 220.4 220.4 72.17
47 Ivan Sitnikov M 24 Raw 181 175.8 231.5 231.5 71.83
48 Shubkham Kachukhava M 26 Raw 123 122.1 165.3 165.3 69.00
49 Olga Larionova F 48 Raw 123 121.9 126.7 126.7 68.33
50 Olga Kalashnikova F 33 Raw 132 128.2 126.7 126.7 65.69
51 Stepan Dolgashev M 12 Multi 132 132.2 154.3 154.3 59.70
52 Olga Karaeva F 29 Raw 123 121.2 110.2 110.2 59.67
53 Marina Sergeeva F 43 Raw 123 123.4 104.7 104.7 55.89
54 Olga Bal F 33 Raw 123 123.4 104.7 104.7 55.89
55 Elena Deduleva F 38 Raw 148 136.7 110.2 110.2 54.36
56 Alina Tukhvatullina F 27 Raw 123 119.6 93.7 93.7 51.26
57 Viktoriya Nurzhanova F 25 Raw 105 104.1 77.1 77.1 46.89
58 Margarita Zueva F 17 Raw 148 126.2 77.1 77.1 40.47
59 Pavel Shchendrigin M 13 Raw 148 144.3 104.7 104.7 37.56
60 Dmitriy Uryupin M 13 Raw 123 98.2 66.1 66.1 35.01
DQ Sergey Ivanchenko M 28 Raw 165 162.9