2019 NAP Far East Championships

2019-10-27, Russia, Artyom

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Fedoreev M 30~ Wraps 198 189.1 451.9 347.2 474 1273.1 378.19
2 Vladislav Lebedev M 27~ Wraps 220 212.3 418.8 319.6 418.8 1157.4 324.59
3 Vasiliy Kharitonov M 31 Wraps 165 160.7 369.2 242.5 369.2 981 323.55
4 Dmitriy Meshcheryakov M 23~ Single 165 157.2 330.7 198.4 352.7 881.8 295.62
5 Valeriya Shinkarskaya F 18 Wraps 148 148.3 231.5 132.2 242.5 606.2 281.27
6 Anastasiya Ershova F 21~ Wraps 132 124.3 209.4 121.2 187.4 518.1 274.96
7 Kristina Proshkina F 15~ Wraps 123 118.8 165.3 88.1 209.4 462.9 254.59
8 Sergey Shemelin M 66 Wraps 148 145.7 214.9 148.8 286.6 650.3 231.35
9 Oleg Arkhipov M 14~ Wraps 165 160.7 209.4 170.8 231.5 611.7 201.76
10 Anastasiya Suranova F 14~ Wraps 165 156.9 154.3 82.6 198.4 435.4 194.22
11 Sergey Minashkin M 33~ Multi 198 194.2 595.2 595.2 174.29
12 Aleksandr Imshinetskiy M 31 Multi 198 195.3 584.2 584.2 170.55
13 Shadig Abdullaev M 22~ Raw 198 189.1 523.6 523.6 155.53
14 Andrey Orlov M 34~ Raw 165 157.4 462.9 462.9 155.04
15 Vladislav Ivashchenko M 25~ Single 148 148.8 429.9 429.9 150.35
16 Kristina Lapinskaya F 34~ Raw 105 105.8 242.5 242.5 145.69
17 Aleksandr Kropotkin M 36~ Raw 220 217.1 507 507 140.84
18 Aleksandr Matorin M 16~ Raw 165 160.2 418.8 418.8 138.42
19 Aleksandr Taskaev M 45 Raw 198 192.4 462.9 462.9 136.22
20 Andrey Petrakov M 24~ Multi 198 193.3 462.9 462.9 135.89
21 Daniil Zhabin M 17~ Raw 220 214.3 451.9 451.9 126.24
22 Maksim Maloursov M 32~ Multi 181 173.7 391.3 391.3 122.35
23 Aleksandr Ivashchuk M 29~ Raw 220 211.4 435.4 435.4 122.33
24 Yakov Avramenko M 28 Raw 220 220.4 440.9 440.9 121.72
25 Makim Bezlepkin M 33~ Raw 242 230.1 440.9 440.9 119.75
26 Sergey Kasaraev M 44~ Raw 198 195.5 374.8 374.8 109.34
27 Andrey Zimelis M 32 Raw 242 240 374.8 374.8 100.36
28 Mikhail Mironenko M 28 Raw 165 165.3 308.6 308.6 99.76
29 Viktoriya Yakushevich F 32~ Multi 181 179.9 242.5 242.5 99.57
30 Aleksandr Afanasev M 31~ Raw 181 180.5 325.1 325.1 99.25
31 Marat Tautiev M 13~ Raw 198 189.6 330.7 330.7 98.10
32 Ruslan Borovoy M 46 Raw 198 193.8 319.6 319.6 93.71
33 Aleksandr Eliseev M 47~ Raw 181 181.8 292.1 292.1 88.76
34 Egor Emelyanov M 36~ Raw 148 143.3 242.5 242.5 87.47
35 Ekaterina Petrova F 31~ Raw 132 128.7 165.3 165.3 85.39
36 Igor Utenkov M 52~ Raw 242 236.7 314.1 314.1 84.50
37 Egor Minin M 24~ Raw 165 164.7 253.5 253.5 82.17
38 Ermakhmad Bakhotdiev M 50~ Multi 181 179.9 264.5 264.5 80.92
39 Viktor Ryzhov M 12~ Raw 97 93.4 143.3 143.3 80.58
40 Evgeniya Savchenko F 43~ Raw 165 159.8 181.8 181.8 80.16
41 Andrey Altukhov M 44~ Raw 181 176.1 248 248 76.86
42 Aleksandr Sukharev M 40~ Raw 132 132.2 198.4 198.4 76.76
43 Aleksandra Tereshcheko F 32~ Raw 105 104.9 126.7 126.7 76.62
44 Irina Kozhushko F 38~ Multi 123 123.2 137.8 137.8 73.64
45 Alisher Burkhanov M Raw 181 178.5 231.5 231.5 71.13
46 Ekaterina Fedoseeva F 41~ Raw 165 159.6 154.3 154.3 68.07
47 Makim Udovichenko M 15~ Raw 148 136.2 176.3 176.3 66.44
48 Kirill Pushkarev M 35~ Multi 198 194.2 220.4 220.4 64.55
49 Nikita Simonov M 14~ Raw 165 156.5 170.8 170.8 57.46
50 Vlad Kuzmenko M 15~ Raw 132 128.7 137.8 137.8 54.65
51 Natalya Chernega F 34~ Raw 148 138 104.7 104.7 51.26
52 Eduard Mironov M 16~ Raw 114 110.6 110.2 110.2 50.94
53 Polina Chernega F 11 Raw 114 114.6 88.1 88.1 49.87
54 Maksim Udovichenko M 15~ Raw 148 136.2 121.2 121.2 45.68
55 Motvey Malakhov M 9~ Raw 97 75.8 60.6 60.6 36.72
DQ Aleksandr Baushev M 16~ Raw 148 142.2