2019 NAP Skif Sold Tournament

2019-11-03, Russia, Simferopol

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Mikhail Likhach M 30 Multi 242 241.8 948 948 253.26
2 Artyom Stasyuk M 26 Multi 220 220.4 793.6 793.6 219.09
3 Andrey Yakushin M 45 Multi 198 193.3 738.5 727.5 213.54
4 Anton Barskov M 35 Multi 308+ 330.7 815.7 815.7 204.72
5 Idris Khaybullaev M 26 Raw 148 145.9 562.1 556.6 197.77
6 Eduard Annenkov M 31 Raw 220 213.2 694.4 694.4 194.41
7 Sergey Onufriev M 25 Raw 181 177.9 578.7 562.1 173.14
8 Igor Malashinskiy M 46 Multi 181 179.2 485 485 148.69
9 Yuliya Kalinchenko F 41 Multi 181 177.9 369.2 352.7 145.70
10 Vladimir Khabarov M 39 Raw 198 194.2 496 496 145.24
11 Andrey Chepurnov M 28 Raw 148 142.2 396.8 396.8 144.07
12 Tatyana Dubachinskaya F 44 Raw 132 127.2 275.5 275.5 143.67
13 Kseniya Korchevskaya F 30 Raw 165 161.3 319.6 319.6 140.00
14 Vladislav Khabarov M 21 Raw 181 179.9 451.9 451.9 138.24
15 Daniil Cherkasskiy M 27 Raw 181 177 440.9 440.9 136.22
16 Ilya Alekseev M 35 Single 198 185.2 451.9 451.9 135.88
17 Nikita Khaytovich M 20 Raw 275 273.6 534.6 523.6 135.54
18 Aleksey Zamorodskikh M 38 Raw 198 198.2 462.9 462.9 134.14
19 Valeriy Karpov M 37 Raw 242 239.6 496 496 132.90
20 Nikolay Komarov M 34 Raw 242 226.2 485 485 132.57
21 Nikita Saltykov M 23 Raw 242 226.8 485 485 132.42
22 Sergey Klimenko M 27 Single 198 195.7 451.9 451.9 131.78
23 Ilya Sinetskiy M 28 Raw 148 146.6 369.2 369.2 130.71
24 Maksim Mergasov M 27 Raw 181 179 413.3 413.3 126.82
25 Ivan Podrez M 28 Raw 275 273.3 485 485 125.57
26 Yuriy Talakh M 32 Raw 132 130.3 319.6 319.6 125.40
27 Dmitriy Anufriev M 34 Raw 242 229.9 451.9 451.9 122.79
28 Aleksandr Bezruk M 28 Raw 181 181.6 396.8 396.8 120.67
29 Aleksandr Shvalyuk M 26 Raw 220 206.5 418.8 418.8 118.94
30 Dmitriy Nikulin M 28 Raw 220 213.4 424.4 424.4 118.75
31 Rostislav Khalyavka M 35 Raw 242 227.5 429.9 429.9 117.25
32 Anna Krylova F 23 Raw 114 112.8 203.9 203.9 116.70
33 Artyom Vinogradskiy M 33 Raw 198 193.8 380.3 380.3 111.49
34 Eva Marudenko F 24 Raw 181 181.6 264.5 264.5 108.06
35 Denis Stasyuk M 26 Multi 181 181.8 352.7 352.7 107.19
36 Sergey Tseluyko M 43 Raw 198 192.4 363.7 363.7 107.03
37 Alina Kostenyuk F 20 Raw 123 122.3 198.4 198.4 106.64
38 Aleksandra Korzhel F 33 Raw 132 124.5 198.4 198.4 105.16
39 Ruslan Ataev M 23 Raw 275 261.2 407.8 396.8 103.79
40 Dmitriy Tkachenko M 38 Raw 198 194.9 352.7 352.7 103.10
41 Sergey Sokolov M 46 Raw 220 218.9 363.7 363.7 100.70
42 Mikhail Sharonov M 40 Raw 165 159.1 292.1 292.1 97.02
43 Maksim Radukan M 25 Raw 181 174.8 308.6 308.6 96.11
44 Aleksey Makarov M 48 Raw 242 238.9 347.2 347.2 93.11
45 Konstantin Borisov M 31 Raw 132 127 231.5 231.5 93.02
46 Ivan Lemeshko M 13 Raw 105 104.2 187.4 187.4 92.50
47 Sergey Banasinskiy M 72 Raw 181 175.7 297.6 297.6 92.38
48 Andrey Zhidkov M 58 Raw 181 176.3 297.6 297.6 92.16
49 Aleksandr Onishchenko M 21 Raw 148 145.9 253.5 253.5 90.07
50 Aleksey Sarogly M 20 Raw 242 226.6 325.1 325.1 88.82
51 Ivan Styuflyaev M 13 Raw 97 81.8 143.3 143.3 86.80
52 Mariya Kosenko F 32 Raw 148 139.7 176.3 176.3 85.51
53 Eduard Shapetko M 24 Raw 148 144.1 231.5 231.5 83.07
54 Maksim Petrenko M 38 Raw 220 216.5 297.6 297.6 82.77
55 Ivan Vusinskiy M 12 Raw 132 126.3 187.4 187.4 75.68
56 Roman Gayday M 25 Raw 220 213.4 264.5 264.5 74.03
57 Mikhail Aleksanrov M 42 Raw 181 177.4 231.5 231.5 71.40
58 Eduard Sinchuk M 26 Raw 198 197.7 242.5 242.5 70.34
59 Aleksandr Klyuchenko M 33 Raw 242 235.4 237 237 63.86
60 Daniil Chzhan M 15 Raw 148 143 176.3 176.3 63.70
61 Sofiya Pisklova F 26 Raw 105 104.5 104.7 104.7 63.49
62 Arkhip Sirotkin M 8 Raw 105 101.6 121.2 121.2 61.65
63 Mariya Sklyar F 23 Raw 123 118.8 110.2 110.2 60.62
64 Vladislav Artyukhov M 16 Raw 165 161.3 176.3 176.3 57.99
65 Irina Vatuleva F 13 Raw 132 128.7 104.7 104.7 54.08
66 Anatoliy Gorbunov M 78 Raw 132 126.1 132.2 132.2 53.51
67 Artyom Novomlinets M 14 Raw 114 114.4 110.2 110.2 49.16
68 Kirill Sinitskiy M 13 Raw 165 154.3 66.1 66.1 22.48
DQ Aleksey Chadaev M 30 Single 220 207.2
DQ Dmitriy Klyubin M 39 Single 181 175.9