2019 NAP Copper Mountain Sysert Championships

2019-11-10, Russia, Sysert

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Elena Chepkaya F 30 Raw 181 168.4 203.9 203.9 86.94
2 Timur Khaliullin M 16 Raw 165 165.3 253.5 253.5 81.94
3 Vladislav Aslaev M 16 Raw 165 162.7 242.5 242.5 79.28
4 Elena Agapitova F 39 Raw 132 128.7 148.8 148.8 76.85
5 Sergey Novozhilov M 15 Raw 148 136.7 203.9 203.9 76.60
6 Anastasiya Tsybizova F 35 Raw 132 132.2 137.8 137.8 69.68
7 Farid Akhmedov M 15 Raw 148 135.3 181.8 181.8 68.91
8 Violetta Ustyantseva F 14 Raw 114 111.1 115.7 115.7 67.04
9 Arina Semenova F 14 Raw 114 114.4 115.7 115.7 65.55
10 Kristina Chalbaeva F 16 Raw 165 155.4 143.3 143.3 64.35
11 Danil Konkov M 14 Raw 114 85.1 99.2 99.2 60.09
12 Kirill Zadorin M 12 Raw 132 128.9 148.8 148.8 58.93
13 Mariya Klevakina F 35 Raw 132 125.6 110.2 110.2 58.02
14 Vladislav Brezgin M 11 Raw 97 85.9 93.7 93.7 56.76
15 Aleksey Aleksandrov M 14 Raw 114 100.7 110.2 110.2 56.62
16 Mikhail Zylev M 13 Raw 181 167.3 176.3 176.3 56.54
17 Yulianna Tokareva F 15 Raw 132 130 110.2 110.2 56.48
18 Maksim Gorelov M 14 Raw 132 126.5 137.8 137.8 55.56
19 Daniil Lukin M 15 Raw 220 202.1 192.9 192.9 55.34
20 Nikita Emelyanov M 12 Raw 132 129.6 132.2 132.2 52.13
21 Pavel Shmelev M 14 Raw 123 121.7 121.2 121.2 50.78
22 Ekaterina Kipriyanova F 34 Raw 148 141.1 104.7 104.7 50.41
23 Alena Yurovskikh F 12 Raw 97 73.2 66.1 66.1 48.65
24 Elena Kalinina F 13 Raw 105 100.3 77.1 77.1 48.17
25 Mikhail Baryshnikov M 13 Raw 132 128.1 115.7 115.7 46.13
26 Veronika Kostareva F 12 Raw 123 121.2 82.6 82.6 44.75
27 Nikita Kochkov M 13 Raw 123 120.8 104.7 104.7 44.18
28 Denis Belousov M 13 Raw 148 141.5 115.7 115.7 42.19
29 Anzhelika Syukoseva F 8 Raw 97 58.8 55.1 55.1 41.93
30 Nikita Parfenov M 12 Raw 165 152.1 121.2 121.2 41.68
31 Eva Pavlova F 14 Raw 165 149 88.1 88.1 40.78
32 Aliya Almagambetova F 14 Raw 132 126.7 77.1 77.1 40.34
33 Darya Cherpakova F 12 Raw 181 176.1 93.7 93.7 38.91
34 Stepan Permyakov M 13 Raw 148 135.5 99.2 99.2 37.53
35 Vyacheslav Voronkov M 13 Raw 148 147.5 104.7 104.7 36.89
36 Aleksandr Mineev M 12 Raw 165 156.5 99.2 99.2 33.36
DQ Sergey Khodyrev M 30 Raw 242 228.4
DQ Ilya Tyulkin M 16 Raw 198 194.9
DQ Ruslan Shmelev M 23 Raw 198 195.3
DQ Ruslan Ibragimov M 26 Raw 165 160
DQ Andrey Mikov M 30 Raw 220 219.1
DQ Ilya Plotnikov M 29 Raw 220 202.6
DQ Oleg Yanin M 34 Raw 242 234.5
DQ Alina Kazeeva F 14 Raw 148 133.3
DQ Aleksey Paraskunov M 43 Raw 220 213.6
DQ Artem Nechaev M 23 Raw 181 178.1
DQ Aleksandr Pozharskiy M 29 Raw 165 154.3
DQ Aleksandr Panov M 47 Raw 165 163.1
DQ Dmitriy Danilin M 29 Raw 198 197.3
DQ Anatoliy Gorelov M 57 Raw 220 218.9
DQ Viktor Cherepanv M 37 Raw 181 176.3
DQ Aleksandr Beloborodov M 27 Raw 181 178.8
DQ Evgeniy Khlynov M 54 Raw 198 187.4
DQ Andrey Lunev M 42 Raw 198 190.4
DQ Vladimir Rusakov M 49 Raw 275 259
DQ Dmitriy Selekhov M 43 Raw 220 198.8