2019 NAP Eermak Cup

2019-11-16, Russia, Tyumen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Pavel Shipulov M 32 Multi 242 240.5 859.8 859.8 230.10
2 Emin Amrakhov M 27 Raw 242 237.4 661.4 661.4 177.73
3 Konstantin Varaksin M 22 Raw 181 176.3 545.6 545.6 168.97
4 Ilya Kharitonov M 28 Raw 220 214.9 595.2 595.2 166.04
5 Vladimir Kholodov M 28 Raw 165 159.8 485 485 160.60
6 Roman Lyulyakov M 50 Raw 198 196.2 551.1 551.1 160.52
7 Sergey Shchetkov M 43 Raw 308 291 617.3 617.3 157.94
8 Dmitriy Vasilinich M 35 Raw 275 273.3 606.2 606.2 156.97
9 Viktoriya Sudnach F 15 Raw 114 114.6 275.5 275.5 155.83
10 Vadim Shakirov M 24 Raw 148 147 440.9 440.9 155.69
11 Aleksandr Tyapkin M 30 Multi 242 242.3 551.1 551.1 147.16
12 Konstantin Izhikov M 36 Raw 165 164.2 451.9 451.9 146.76
13 Beslan Khazbatov M 22 Raw 165 164.9 451.9 451.9 146.35
14 Oksana Yurchenko F 37 Raw 132 132.2 286.6 286.6 144.94
15 Igor Vaskin M 41 Raw 220 204.1 507 507 144.78
16 Liliya Ronzhina F 30 Raw 132 130.5 264.5 264.5 135.19
17 Klim Zakharov M 45 Raw 198 198.4 451.9 451.9 130.87
18 Elena Shchukina F 38 Single 148 148.8 281.1 281.1 130.13
19 Aleksandr Khrenov M 43 Raw 220 206.5 451.9 451.9 128.33
20 Irina Chernotanova F 28 Raw 132 130 248 248 127.07
21 Denis Shorokhov M 43 Raw 198 193.8 429.9 429.9 126.03
22 Nikita Kazantsev M 17 Raw 132 130 319.6 319.6 125.60
23 Ivan Sorokin M 27 Single 165 156.1 352.7 352.7 118.87
24 Roman Kosobutskiy M 38 Raw 198 198.4 402.3 402.3 116.51
25 Nikolay Nikolaev M 37 Single 165 165.1 358.2 358.2 115.90
26 Aleksandr Chuprov M 17 Raw 123 121.9 270 270 112.91
27 Yuliya Tatyanina F 30 Raw 132 132 220.4 220.4 111.63
28 Aleksandr Ulyanov M 39 Raw 181 177 352.7 352.7 108.98
29 Artem Makarov M 27 Raw 242 238.1 396.8 396.8 106.54
30 Vadim Kuritsyn M 45 Raw 220 209.4 374.8 374.8 105.74
31 Evgeniy Rudzevich M 43 Raw 220 212.9 374.8 374.8 104.96
32 Anna Zakharova F Raw 148 143.5 220.4 220.4 104.79
33 Mikhail Moiseev M 36 Raw 165 164.2 319.6 319.6 103.81
34 Vadim Gerasimenko M 26 Raw 220 220 374.8 374.8 103.54
35 Yuriy Feoktistov M 35 Raw 198 197.3 352.7 352.7 102.43
36 Evgeniy Vakuev M 17 Raw 181 181.6 325.1 325.1 98.88
37 Semen Ivantsov M 22 Raw 198 194.9 336.2 336.2 98.26
38 Olga Sungurova F 30 Raw 132 130 187.4 187.4 96.01
39 Sergey Klevtsov M 28 Raw 308 307.5 374.8 374.8 95.05
40 Dmitriy Dolmatov M 45 Raw 220 209.4 330.7 330.7 93.30
41 Dmitriy Klishev M 43 Raw 275 257.9 341.7 341.7 89.66
42 Sergey Korostelev M 30 Raw 165 164.2 275.5 275.5 89.49
43 Vladimir Bublikov M 28 Raw 148 134.7 231.5 231.5 88.09
44 Ekaterina Ulyanova F 16 Raw 123 122.5 159.8 159.8 85.78
45 Ali Azizov M 18 Raw 181 177.7 275.5 275.5 84.94
46 Vitaliy Tarasov M 33 Raw 198 192.4 286.6 286.6 84.33
47 Andrey Bochkarev M 27 Raw 165 160.7 242.5 242.5 79.98
48 Vladimir Vrinchan M 65 Raw 165 164.2 237 237 76.96
49 Daniil Sudnach M 17 Raw 165 165.3 220.4 220.4 71.26
50 Ilya Kataev M 25 Raw 148 144.1 192.9 192.9 69.23
51 Evgeniy Ivanov M 29 Raw 220 209.2 242.5 242.5 68.46
52 Evgeniya Raykova F 32 Raw 123 121.2 121.2 121.2 65.63
53 Yuriy Parkhomchuk M 16 Raw 181 177.3 209.4 209.4 64.63
54 Dmitriy Busygin M 19 Raw 165 156.5 176.3 176.3 59.31
55 Pavel Babusenko M 17 Raw 165 164.2 176.3 176.3 57.27
56 Natalya Bragina F 31 Raw 123 123 99.2 99.2 53.10
57 Bogdan Badin M 13 Raw 114 110.2 99.2 99.2 46.04
58 Mikhail Shchukin M 9 Raw 97 59.9 71.6 71.6 43.40
59 Aleksey Naymushin M 16 Raw 165 152.7 110.2 110.2 37.76
DQ Aleksandr Obukhov M 30 Raw 148 146.6