2019 NAP Steel City East Russia Championships

2019-11-16, Russia-KHA, Khabarovsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Stanislav Ovcharov M 38~ Multi 220 220.4 661.4 562.1 573.2 1796.7 496.00
2 Mikhail Sizykh M Multi 220 220.4 529.1 507 529.1 1565.2 432.10
3 Vadim Rukavishnikov M 36 Single 220 220.4 551.1 396.8 573.2 1521.2 419.93
4 Aleksandr Li M Raw 148 148.8 418.8 308.6 462.9 1190.5 416.35
5 Vyacheslav Goncharov M Single 198 198.4 507 341.7 462.9 1311.7 379.84
6 Aleksey Starkov M Raw 165 165.3 363.7 286.6 468.4 1118.8 361.62
7 Aleksandr Taraev M 22 Raw 165 165.3 352.7 264.5 440.9 1058.2 342.03
8 Artem Dovzhenko M Raw 242 242.5 424.4 308.6 462.9 1196 319.26
9 Ivan Dobromil M Raw 181 181.8 374.8 242.5 374.8 992 301.46
10 Viktor Sharabarin M Raw 132 132.2 264.5 198.4 297.6 760.6 294.24
11 Aleksandra Nikitina F 23~ Raw 132 132.2 176.3 110.2 248 534.6 270.36
12 Kirill Sergeev M Raw 181 181.8 325.1 225.9 319.6 870.8 264.61
13 Olga Gusakova F Raw 123 123.4 176.3 110.2 198.4 485 258.85
14 Andrey Katanov M 16 Raw 132 132.2 214.9 165.3 281.1 661.4 255.86
15 Natik Ilgar Ogly Dzhafarov F Raw 181 181.8 187.4 154.3 270 611.7 249.74
16 Ekaterina Udovenko F Wraps 165 165.3 198.4 93.7 176.3 468.4 202.01
17 Matvey Burdastov M Raw 198 198.4 231.5 159.8 275.5 666.9 193.11
18 Ivan Troyanov M 32 Multi 198 198.4 661.4 661.4 191.52
19 Nshan Agababyan M Multi 242 242.5 716.5 716.5 191.26
20 Yaroslav Fedorchak M 52 Multi 242 242.5 661.4 661.4 176.55
21 Khurshed Khochiboev M Multi 242 242.5 639.3 639.3 170.66
22 Vadim Bogdanov M 26 Multi 181 181.8 551.1 551.1 167.48
23 Konstantin Dzyuba M 32 Raw 165 165.3 507 507 163.89
24 Eduard Dolgopolov M 42 Raw 181 181.8 507 507 154.08
25 Ivan Klimenko M Multi 220 220.4 551.1 551.1 152.15
26 Aleksey Polyakov M Raw 198 198.4 518.1 518.1 150.02
27 Sergey Glebov M Raw 165 165.3 451.9 451.9 146.07
28 Vera Moskvitina F 18~ Raw 132 132.2 286.6 286.6 144.94
29 Anatoliy Lonki M Raw 198 198.4 496 496 143.64
30 Anzhelika Khozyaykina F 46~ Raw 123 123.4 253.5 253.5 135.31
31 Elmin Elgar Ogly Mustafaev M Multi 181 181.8 440.9 440.9 133.98
32 Kristina Konyushenko F Raw 132 132.2 264.5 264.5 133.79
33 Denis Posazhennikov M 41 Single 220 220.4 451.9 451.9 124.76
34 Anton Terentev M 25 Raw 242 242.5 440.9 440.9 117.70
35 Petr Nazarenko M 25~ Raw 181 181.8 385.8 385.8 117.23
36 Elena Balabanova F 25~ Raw 132 132.2 231.5 231.5 117.06
37 Yuliya Dmitrieva F 35 Raw 132 132.2 225.9 225.9 114.28
38 Aleksandr Kutuzov M Raw 275 275.5 440.9 440.9 113.97
39 Tatyana Sorina F Raw 114 114.6 198.4 198.4 112.20
40 Anna Populova F 22 Raw 132 132.2 220.4 220.4 111.49
41 Elizaveta Likhovod F Raw 132 132.2 220.4 220.4 111.49
42 Radislav Revutskiy M 29 Single 198 198.4 374.8 374.8 108.53
43 Nikita Shalamov M 25 Raw 148 148.8 308.6 308.6 107.94
44 Yuliya Grigoreva F Raw 148 148.8 231.5 231.5 107.17
45 Danil Starovoytov M Raw 165 165.3 330.7 330.7 106.88
46 Andrey Nezhinskiy M Raw 181 181.8 341.7 341.7 103.84
47 Aleksandr Mun M Raw 181 181.8 341.7 341.7 103.84
48 Vladimir Gorbunov M Raw 132 132.2 264.5 264.5 102.34
49 Ivan Demchenko M Raw 123 123.4 242.5 242.5 100.14
50 Vitaliy Kravchenko M 37 Raw 198 198.4 341.7 341.7 98.95
51 Maksim Simkachev M Raw 220 220.4 352.7 352.7 97.37
52 Sergey Kovalenko M Raw 198 198.4 319.6 319.6 92.57
53 Aleksandr Kozlovskiy M Raw 198 198.4 319.6 319.6 92.57
54 Viktor Solovev M Raw 181 181.8 286.6 286.6 87.09
55 Nikolay Rachuk M 20 Raw 181 181.8 253.5 253.5 77.04
56 Viktoriya Protsenko F Raw 105 105.8 104.7 104.7 62.91
57 Artur Vlasov M 16~ Raw 165 165.3 176.3 176.3 57.00
58 Aleksey Teslenko M Raw 181 181.8 187.4 187.4 56.94
59 Danil Georgievskiy M 14 Raw 123 123.4 121.2 121.2 50.07
DQ Yuriy Shatalov M 31~ Multi 165 165.3