2019 NAP Iron People II Eastern Siberia Championships

2019-11-23, Russia, Bratsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Semen Pshenichnikov M 28 Raw 198 186.1 474 385.8 617.3 1477.1 442.73
2 Dmitriy Khomyakov M 28 Raw 181 181.8 429.9 440.9 551.1 1421.9 432.09
3 Yakov Gertel M 43 Raw 198 196.2 490.5 396.8 562.1 1449.5 422.16
4 Konstantin Tarasov M 29 Raw 275 271.2 606.2 396.8 551.1 1554.2 403.06
5 Mariya Pezhemskaya F 24 Raw 123 121.8 248 132.2 303.1 683.4 368.57
6 Maksim Kramorenko M 34 Raw 242 235.2 451.9 325.1 573.2 1350.3 363.99
7 Igor Saldaev M 32 Raw 220 202.9 418.8 297.6 529.1 1245.6 356.68
8 Anastasiya Loginova F 21 Raw 132 132.2 259 121.2 319.6 699.9 353.98
9 Lyubov Danishek F 33 Raw 132 129.6 264.5 132.2 286.6 683.4 350.99
10 Maksim Boyko M 49 Raw 181 178.5 352.7 242.5 529.1 1124.3 345.49
11 Marta Matveeva F 30 Raw 148 146.2 270 148.8 308.6 727.5 341.01
12 Aleksey Misyurkeev M 31 Raw 181 176.4 341.7 286.6 462.9 1091.3 337.80
13 Alkeksey Badanin M 17 Raw 148 143.8 314.1 237 385.8 936.9 336.88
14 Evgeniy Golubev M 49 Raw 308 292.1 485 341.7 485 1311.7 335.41
15 Maksim Korotkevich M 28 Raw 198 196.4 385.8 286.6 440.9 1113.3 324.06
16 Kirill Minchenko M 18 Raw 123 120.2 242.5 187.4 319.6 749.5 317.84
17 Anastasiya Klochkova F 41 Raw 114 112.8 187.4 121.2 231.5 540.1 309.28
18 Tatyana Belova F 24 Raw 132 128.3 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 302.45
19 Aleksandr Kulunduk M 23 Raw 198 194.6 286.6 264.5 451.9 1003.1 293.36
20 Vadim Orishchenko M 15 Raw 181 168.8 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 287.95
21 Irina Shamina F 32 Raw 165 162 220.4 110.2 308.6 639.3 279.25
22 Kseniya Karpova F 27 Raw 148 144.3 181.8 115.7 275.5 573.2 271.38
23 Vitaliy Antipin M 33 Raw 181 172.8 253.5 237 363.7 854.3 267.99
24 Vadim Bardin M 14 Raw 123 119.4 242.5 132.2 248 622.8 265.85
25 Anastasiya Zotova F 29 Raw 148 139.1 176.3 132.2 237 545.6 265.49
26 Fedor Buynov M 12 Raw 97 87 159.8 77.1 198.4 435.4 263.75
27 Dmitriy Shestakov M 17 Raw 132 130 220.4 154.3 292.1 666.9 262.02
28 Mikhail Volkov M 18 Raw 181 177.9 220.4 198.4 413.3 832.2 256.32
29 Kseniya Devyatkina F 31 Raw 132 123.5 187.4 93.7 176.3 457.4 244.08
30 Valentina Tsatsurina F 22 Raw 123 120.8 132.2 82.6 176.3 391.3 212.36
31 Nikita Ignatev M 17 Raw 165 163 264.5 286.6 551.1 179.91
32 Andrey Komarov M 44 Raw 220 217.7 462.9 462.9 128.46
33 Konstantin Zaiko M 30 Raw 198 196.6 407.8 407.8 118.65
34 Sergey Sharshavin M 30 Raw 148 144.4 319.6 319.6 114.57
35 Semen Zhurenkov M 28 Raw 220 211.8 407.8 407.8 114.49
36 Aleksandr Frolov M 43 Raw 181 181.3 363.7 363.7 110.74
37 Nikita Enkin M 23 Raw 220 216.3 396.8 396.8 110.39
38 Nikolay Sukhov M 45 Raw 275 272.9 413.3 413.3 107.06
39 Evgeniy Konovalov M 36 Raw 198 195.7 352.7 352.7 102.85
40 Igor Nikolaev M 40 Raw 165 163.5 314.1 314.1 102.31
41 Sergey Filimonov M 47 Raw 148 145.9 286.6 286.6 101.82
42 Artem Sadokhin M 40 Raw 220 213.7 341.7 341.7 95.55
43 Sergey Evdokimov M 40 Raw 242 232.4 352.7 352.7 95.47
44 Egor Burmakin M 18 Raw 242 241.2 352.7 352.7 94.32
45 Dmitriy Nazaruk M 34 Raw 242 233.2 347.2 347.2 93.87
46 Konstantin Ivanov M 20 Raw 181 173 286.6 286.6 89.83
47 Sergey Cherednichenko M 37 Raw 198 197.5 308.6 308.6 89.58
48 Andrey Rovenskiy M 27 Raw 275 242.9 319.6 319.6 85.28
49 Anton Ermolin M 29 Raw 181 176.1 259 259 80.28
50 Marina Kizhaykina F 42 Raw 105 104.4 132.2 132.2 80.22
51 Vladimir Zagainov M 17 Raw 181 177.7 259 259 79.84
52 Denis Shilov M 15 Raw 148 143.9 203.9 203.9 73.27
53 Valeriy Permyakov M 18 Raw 148 144.6 198.4 198.4 71.02
54 Ekaterina Banteeva F 31 Raw 123 116.2 110.2 110.2 61.67
55 Varvara Kalinina F 9 Raw 97 63.6 66.1 66.1 50.09
DQ Nikita Kushnaryov M 25 Raw 165 158.6