2019 NAP West Coast Cup

2019-12-15, Russia, Yevpatoriya

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Anton Barskov M 25 Multi 308+ 352.7 837.7 837.7 208.32
2 Aleksandr Onishchenko M 21 Multi 165 157.4 418.8 418.8 140.27
3 Denis Stasyuk M 26 Single 181 179.4 440.9 440.9 135.08
4 Artyom Stasyuk M 26 Raw 242 225.9 485 485 132.62
5 Vitaliy Spilnyy M 44 Single 198 184.3 396.8 396.8 119.64
6 Server Akmullaev M 50 Raw 275 262.3 440.9 440.9 115.21
7 Aleksey Chadaev M 30 Multi 220 207.6 396.8 396.8 112.40
8 Artyom Vinogradskiy M 33 Raw 198 192.4 380.3 380.3 111.90
9 Dmitriy Plyas M 29 Raw 242 224.8 402.3 402.3 110.21
10 Nikita Petrenko M 17 Raw 123 123.4 264.5 264.5 109.24
11 Maksim Agafonov M 39 Raw 242 241.2 407.8 407.8 109.06
12 Sergey Tseluyko M 43 Raw 198 197.7 369.2 369.2 107.11
13 Dmitriy Yanchukov M 27 Raw 198 185.6 352.7 352.7 105.91
14 Maksim Radukan M 25 Raw 181 178.3 325.1 325.1 100.00
15 Sergey Klimenko M 30 Raw 220 208.5 352.7 352.7 99.72
16 Aleksandr Bezruk M 28 Raw 181 181.6 319.6 319.6 97.21
17 Andrey Antonyan M 23 Raw 165 163.8 292.1 292.1 95.04
18 Sergey Bespalov M 34 Raw 165 164.4 292.1 292.1 94.77
19 Eduard Shapetko M 24 Raw 165 152.1 253.5 253.5 87.14
20 Yuriy Matyushenko M 50 Raw 242 237.6 314.1 314.1 84.40
21 Maksim Miroshnichenko M 40 Raw 198 197.1 286.6 286.6 83.28
22 Roman Gayday M 25 Raw 220 219.8 297.6 297.6 82.26
23 Andrey Sorokin M 44 Raw 275 248.6 292.1 292.1 77.40
24 Maksim Belmesov M 36 Raw 220 205 264.5 264.5 75.38
25 Elvira Kataeva F 28 Raw 123 123.4 132.2 132.2 70.60
26 Viktor Godunov M 33 Raw 275 267.2 264.5 264.5 68.83
27 Oleg Antonyan M 53 Raw 148 147.2 181.8 181.8 64.14
28 Denis Stepanchuk M 16 Raw 165 157.4 176.3 176.3 59.06
29 Elnara Khalilova F 21 Raw 114 110.2 88.1 88.1 51.39
30 Svetlana Ostapenko F 49 Raw 148 147.7 104.7 104.7 48.74
31 Daniil Latynov M 13 Raw 123 121.2 110.2 110.2 46.33
32 Galina Sidorova F 43 Raw 97 97 71.6 71.6 45.76
33 Lyudmila Goryacheva F 50 Raw 148 147.2 88.1 88.1 41.13
34 Mikhail Litvinenko M 15 Raw 198 196.2 132.2 132.2 38.52
35 Artur Urakov M 13 Raw 114 108 77.1 77.1 36.61
36 Anna Belmesova F 31 Raw 148 145 77.1 77.1 36.39
37 Diana Klyubina F 11 Raw 105 104 55.1 55.1 33.52
38 Kirill Sinitsskiy M 13 Raw 165 157.6 82.6 82.6 27.66