2019 NAP Minotaur Fury Eastern European Cup

2019-03-22, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Nikolay Emelyanov M 39 Multi 275 267.8 837.7 837.7 217.85
2 Oleg Vinogradov M 28 Raw 242 225.1 738.5 738.5 202.24
3 Ilya Varshavskiy M 27 Multi 165 164.9 622.8 622.8 201.67
4 Pavel Zubkov M 33 Raw 181 180.1 639.3 639.3 195.42
5 Dmitriy Vasilenko M 43 Multi 242 236.3 705.4 705.4 189.87
6 Aleksey Sizov M 39 Raw 220 216.7 672.4 672.4 186.92
7 Andrey Sukharev M 44 Multi 242 228.1 661.4 661.4 180.19
8 Dmitriy Maleev M 29 Raw 198 198.2 606.2 606.2 175.66
9 Elena Prokopova F 53 Multi 148 147 374.8 374.8 175.00
10 Sergey Permyakov M 33 Raw 242 236.7 628.3 628.3 169.00
11 Kirill Sukharev M 25 Multi 220 217.1 562.1 562.1 156.15
12 Vasiliy Korchinskiy M 37 Multi 220 220.2 551.1 551.1 152.21
13 Alina Bocharnikova F 36 Raw 105 103.1 242.5 242.5 148.39
14 Stanislav Shcheslavskiy M 37 Multi 220 213.8 512.5 512.5 143.30
15 Igor Proshchalykin M 43 Raw 242 239.8 534.6 534.6 143.20
16 Konstantin Zhigulin M 31 Multi 181 176.8 462.9 462.9 143.14
17 Arsen Akopyan M 48 Raw 198 195.7 474 474 138.21
18 Dmitriy Kasatov M 41 Raw 198 190.7 462.9 462.9 136.91
19 Anton Bengardt M 29 Raw 198 195.5 462.9 462.9 135.07
20 Vyacheslav Proshchalykin M 15 Raw 181 179.2 413.3 413.3 126.73
21 Vitaliy Shulgin M 21 Raw 181 169.3 380.3 380.3 120.94
22 Sergey Vedenidov M 39 Raw 275 254.6 440.9 440.9 116.08
23 Andrey Zaykin M 35 Raw 242 237.6 407.8 407.8 109.57
24 Kirill Ingi M 32 Raw 198 196.8 374.8 374.8 108.96
25 Anna Ermolaeva F 43 Multi 148 148.1 231.5 231.5 107.51
26 Vladimir Seleznev M 41 Raw 275 275.3 413.3 413.3 106.86
27 Nikolay Fadeev M 41 Raw 275 253.5 385.8 385.8 101.68
28 Nika Velial F 26 Raw 132 130.5 198.4 198.4 101.39
29 Aleksey Taldykin M 28 Raw 198 193.1 341.7 341.7 100.36
30 Leonid Desov M 25 Raw 198 187.4 330.7 330.7 98.75
31 Mariya Koretskaya F 37 Raw 148 141.7 203.9 203.9 97.83
32 Elena Doroshina F 43 Multi 123 122.5 181.8 181.8 97.62
33 Sergey Tarasov M 35 Raw 181 180.7 319.6 319.6 97.49
34 Aleksandr Loginov M 50 Raw 242 238.7 352.7 352.7 94.62
35 Sergey Luzin M 64 Raw 198 192.9 286.6 286.6 84.22
36 Georgiy Timokhin M 26 Raw 198 196.6 286.6 286.6 83.37
37 Aleksandr Popkov M 45 Raw 220 209.4 264.5 264.5 74.64
38 Svetlana Shikhanova F 43 Raw 148 146.1 137.8 137.8 64.62
DQ Roman Belyaev M 43 Raw 242 232.6
DQ Elnur Aliev M 37 Raw 181 179.6
DQ Olga Brik F 31 Raw 132 132