2019 NAP Central Federal District Championships

2019-03-09, Russia-BEL, Belgorod

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Vitaliy Shulgin M 21 Raw 165 163.1 292.1 363.7 655.8 214.00
2 Valentina Gosteva F 63 Raw 123 123.4 143.3 253.5 396.8 211.79
3 Konstantin Musienko M 29 Raw 198 197.3 595.2 595.2 172.86
4 Igor Konykhov M 48 Raw 220 218.2 617.3 617.3 171.10
5 Ivan Bondarev M 26 Raw 242 234.8 617.3 617.3 166.50
6 Andrey Kildyushev M 30 Multi 181 181.4 529.1 529.1 161.01
7 Nikolay Lavrenov M 30 Raw 220 217.6 540.1 540.1 149.90
8 Sergey Gromov M 52 Multi 242 230.3 551.1 551.1 149.64
9 Aleksandr Meshkovoy M 31 Multi 242 231.2 551.1 551.1 149.44
10 Aleksandr Karpunin M 44 Raw 220 217.6 529.1 529.1 146.84
11 Aleksey Rychkin M 23 Raw 165 160.7 418.8 418.8 138.14
12 Vadim Semerenko M 19 Raw 181 180.7 440.9 440.9 134.47
13 Roman Alyabev M 25 Raw 198 190.2 440.9 440.9 130.55
14 Yana Krapiventseva F 18 Raw 165 156.9 292.1 292.1 130.30
15 Sergey Lukyanenko #2 M 29 Raw 220 213.8 462.9 462.9 129.43
16 Sergey Nikonov M 29 Raw 181 176.3 385.8 385.8 119.47
17 Igor Lazarev M 31 Raw 198 196.2 407.8 407.8 118.78
18 Arsen Kadyrov M 17 Raw 198 198.2 380.3 380.3 110.19
19 Roman Manuylenko M 17 Raw 165 153.2 319.6 319.6 109.26
20 Artem Pelin M 37 Raw 242 241.2 396.8 396.8 106.11
21 Igor Podanev M 40 Raw 181 178.5 330.7 330.7 101.61
22 Artem Bugaev M 19 Raw 165 164 308.6 308.6 100.32
23 Aleksandr Chernyshov M 33 Raw 198 193.3 341.7 341.7 100.30
24 Yuliya Dolgopolova F 31 Multi 148 141.1 198.4 198.4 95.52
25 Sanan Gasymov M 20 Raw 165 163.8 292.1 292.1 95.04
26 Dmitriy Zhinkin M 38 Raw 220 211.4 330.7 330.7 92.91
27 Daniil Belousov M 17 Raw 148 148.8 253.5 253.5 88.67
28 Dmitriy Solovyev #7 M 17 Raw 181 177.7 286.6 286.6 88.34
29 Vladimir Kindur M 19 Raw 181 178.5 286.6 286.6 88.07
30 Aleksandr Nazin M 33 Raw 220 216.2 314.1 314.1 87.41
31 Stanislav Zhukov M 30 Raw 198 197.3 297.6 297.6 86.43
32 Igor Zakharov M 27 Raw 181 180.3 264.5 264.5 80.80
33 Aleksey Potapov M 21 Raw 148 147.7 220.4 220.4 77.56
34 Ivan Kashirin M 40 Raw 220 214.9 275.5 275.5 76.87
35 Viktor Ivanov M 38 Raw 242 234.8 275.5 275.5 74.33
36 Vadim Bogomolov M 55 Raw 242 237 275.5 275.5 74.10
37 Yuriy Mamonov M 52 Raw 198 189.6 242.5 242.5 71.94
38 Roman Solomkin M 16 Raw 132 130 159.8 159.8 62.80
39 Aleksandr Orlov M 14 Multi 123 119.9 143.3 143.3 60.90
40 Nikita Yakunin M 17 Raw 181 181.6 165.3 165.3 50.28
41 Artem Anishchenko M 11 Raw 105 105.6 82.6 82.6 40.23
42 Muslim Evloev M 7 Raw 97 55.1 50.7 50.7 30.71
DQ Sergey Zakharov #12 M 17 Raw 165 159.4
DQ Andrey Vashchuk M 58 Multi 242 240.3
DQ Evgeniy Evdokimov M 21 Raw 275 262.3