2019 NAP Capital of the White Nights Cup

2019-06-14, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Sergey Luchinskiy M 37 Multi 220 218.2 551.1 573.2 551.1 1675.5 464.41
2 Vladimir Cherepanov M 30 Multi 220 217.1 507 462.9 606.2 1576.3 437.83
3 Yanina Udarova F 30 Wraps 123 121.2 259 170.8 308.6 738.5 399.77
4 Yuliya Abramova F 36 Wraps 132 127 264.5 143.3 352.7 760.6 397.07
5 Igor Konykhov M 48 Wraps 220 220 474 330.7 573.2 1377.9 380.67
6 Elena Bondarchuk F 38 Wraps 132 127.8 264.5 148.8 286.6 699.9 363.44
7 Dmitriy Klinushin M 46 Wraps 198 196.2 330.7 303.1 385.8 1019.6 296.96
8 Yuliya Zhuk F 33 Wraps 105 101.4 137.8 60.6 176.3 374.8 232.17
9 Kseniya Petrova F 28 Wraps 165 154.1 181.8 110.2 220.4 512.5 231.53
10 Alexandr Kodis M 31 Raw 242 237.6 815.7 815.7 219.14
11 Aleksey Krylov M 31 Raw 198 197.9 633.8 633.8 183.75
12 Ivan Bondarev M 26 Raw 242 229.2 595.2 595.2 161.89
13 Vladimir Larionov M 60 Multi 220 220 485 485 134.00
14 Sergey Barkovskiy M 47 Raw 220 218 446.4 446.4 123.79
15 Sergey Rogozin M 48 Raw 198 195.7 424.4 424.4 123.74
16 Evgeniy Voloshin M 36 Raw 242 231.8 451.9 451.9 122.44
17 Aleksey Vasilev M 39 Raw 220 217.3 440.9 440.9 122.42
18 Andrey Peshkov M 55 Raw 308 283.9 462.9 462.9 118.98
19 Nikolay Utenkov M 52 Multi 308 292.1 457.4 457.4 116.97
20 Maksim Gordeev M 30 Raw 181 181.8 352.7 352.7 107.19
21 Natalya Ogryzko F 43 Raw 165 157.9 237 237 105.27
22 Aleksandr Dorofeev M 29 Raw 275 252.4 396.8 396.8 104.71
23 Kirill Ostapenko M 41 Raw 242 235.1 374.8 374.8 101.04
24 Viktor Matsur M 54 Raw 275 248 374.8 374.8 99.38
25 Evgeniy Chernozipunnikov M 63 Single 198 196.8 341.7 341.7 99.35
26 Maksim Tulikov M 41 Raw 181 181.8 325.1 325.1 98.81
27 Mikhail Ivanov M 42 Raw 242 241.8 369.2 369.2 98.66
28 Elena Gamolina F 58 Multi 165 157.3 220.4 220.4 98.20
29 Sergey Khokhlov M 37 Multi 220 217.6 352.7 352.7 97.89
30 Aleksey Smirnov M 26 Raw 165 157.6 286.6 286.6 95.88
31 Sergey Toming M 50 Raw 165 160.5 281.1 281.1 92.79
32 Andrey Voskanyan M 37 Raw 165 157.2 264.5 264.5 88.69
33 Roman Mikhaylov M 43 Raw 308+ 320.7 341.7 341.7 86.13
34 Anastasiya Shulga F 28 Raw 114 113.3 143.3 143.3 81.76
35 Sergey Luzin M 65 Raw 198 196 275.5 275.5 80.31
36 Oleg Mukhin M 57 Raw 181 176.1 198.4 198.4 61.49
37 Kseniya Artemeva F 31 Raw 123 119 104.7 104.7 57.50
38 Aleksandra Severova F 38 Raw 132 127.2 104.7 104.7 54.59
39 Elena Trubitsyna F 33 Raw 148 145.9 104.7 104.7 49.17
40 Ekaterina Rossovskaya F 31 Raw 148 146.8 99.2 99.2 46.37
DQ Artem Solovev M 33 Raw 165 161.6
DQ Aleksandr Malikov M 46 Raw 220 219.8