2019 NAP Samara Championships

2019-10-19, Russia-SAM, Samara

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Denis Teplov M 25 Multi 242 239.4 573.2 363.7 573.2 1510.1 404.73
2 Aleksey Dubov M 56 Wraps 198 197.5 358.2 198.4 396.8 953.5 276.73
3 Rafail Zaripov M 18 Wraps 198 196.8 292.1 308.6 347.2 948 275.61
4 Tatyana Devyatkina F 37 Wraps 123 121.2 165.3 99.2 214.9 479.5 259.55
5 Vladimir Zaytsev M 69 Wraps 242 234.1 286.6 281.1 374.8 942.4 254.45
6 Aleksey Sinelnikov M 18 Wraps 181 174.4 275.5 209.4 330.7 815.7 254.42
7 Aleksandr Shiryaev M 16 Multi 220 205.4 319.6 187.4 374.8 881.8 251.02
8 Valentina Yakimova F 40 Wraps 148 143.9 187.4 93.7 209.4 490.5 232.63
9 Maksim Alekseev M 16 Wraps 165 157.6 253.5 154.3 286.6 694.4 232.31
10 Semen Nuykin M 15 Wraps 114 113.1 187.4 121.2 198.4 507 228.94
11 Ilya Kasimov M 17 Wraps 165 157.8 209.4 165.3 275.5 650.3 217.34
12 Daniil Sundukov M 15 Wraps 198 192.4 264.5 192.9 270 727.5 214.06
13 Evgeniy Karyakin M 40 Multi 275 262.8 694.4 694.4 181.38
14 Mikhail Smorodin M 39 Multi 220 208.3 595.2 595.2 168.35
15 Yuriy Demyanchuk M 41 Raw 308 305.1 617.3 617.3 156.74
16 Sergey Chichkin M 27 Raw 165 156.3 451.9 451.9 152.14
17 Andrey Gusev M 46 Raw 275 269.4 562.1 562.1 146.01
18 Olga Egorova F 44 Raw 132 128.9 275.5 275.5 142.13
19 Alina Simendeeva F 24 Raw 114 110.9 237 237 137.47
20 Dmitriy Nosanov M 18 Raw 308 290.1 496 496 126.98
21 Sergey Khalilov M 30 Raw 165 164.9 374.8 374.8 121.36
22 Dmitriy Bazhutov M 25 Raw 242 230.1 429.9 429.9 116.76
23 Mariya Bateyshchikova F 32 Raw 148 142.4 242.5 242.5 115.93
24 Vladimir Adamov M 33 Raw 275 253.3 429.9 429.9 113.33
25 Aleksandr Gugnyakov M 45 Raw 165 157.2 330.7 330.7 110.86
26 Denis Zheleznikov M 36 Raw 242 238.3 407.8 407.8 109.47
27 Ivan Bobkin M 23 Raw 220 217.1 363.7 363.7 101.04
28 Vladimir Skripachev M 25 Raw 148 147.7 281.1 281.1 98.89
29 Marina Cherneva F 49 Multi 165 164 225.9 225.9 97.94
30 Aleksey Goryachiy M 25 Raw 181 181.6 308.6 308.6 93.86
31 Evgeniy Vashurin M 39 Raw 198 195.7 319.6 319.6 93.21
32 Maksim Shmyrov M 30 Raw 198 190.2 308.6 308.6 91.39
33 Andrey Presnyakov M 32 Raw 198 183.8 297.6 297.6 89.86
34 Mikhail Mikhin M 50 Raw 220 211.6 319.6 319.6 89.77
35 Aleksey Bogdanov M 38 Raw 275 257.5 341.7 341.7 89.70
36 Dmitriy Kurmanaev M 34 Raw 181 175.9 286.6 286.6 88.89
37 Andrey Knyazev M 37 Raw 181 176.1 286.6 286.6 88.82
38 Nikolay Buryashkin M 37 Raw 220 217.1 308.6 308.6 85.73
39 Ilya Efanov M 34 Raw 148 143.9 231.5 231.5 83.18
40 Igor Raysh M 36 Raw 242 240.7 308.6 308.6 82.58
41 Ilya Sachkov M 16 Raw 123 122.5 192.9 192.9 80.22
42 Aleksandr Gubanov M 68 Raw 181 176.8 259 259 80.09
43 Aleksandr Elistratov M 15 Raw 114 104 154.3 154.3 76.36
44 Kirill Musifullin M 18 Raw 148 133.6 198.4 198.4 76.07
45 Denis Ostrovskiy M 26 Raw 165 155.4 214.9 214.9 72.67
46 Irina Kozhukhovskaya F 33 Raw 114 111.3 121.2 121.2 70.12
47 Lyudmila Panina F 32 Raw 114 112 110.2 110.2 63.46
48 Anatoliy Kovalev M 83 Raw 181 178.1 203.9 203.9 62.76
49 Elena Efremova F 32 Raw 123 117.9 104.7 104.7 57.92
50 Sergey Zubchenko M 17 Raw 132 130.3 126.7 126.7 49.73
51 Ivan Esin M 80 Raw 165 156.1 132.2 132.2 44.58
52 Sergey Nenashev M 15 Raw 198 197.7 143.3 143.3 41.57
53 Ivan Zaykov M 13 Raw 220 201.7 99.2 99.2 28.49
DQ Vladislav Averyanov M 23 Multi 220 213.4 496 413.3
DQ Aleksandr Chadaev M 29 Multi 220 205
DQ Vladislav Efimenko M 43 Raw 220 213.8
DQ Mikhail Shcherbinin M 24 Wraps 198 196.2