2019 NAP Russian Grand Prix

2019-10-26, Russia-KRS, Kursk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Yuriy Beglov M 54 Wraps 181 172.6 396.8 270 523.6 1190.5 373.77
2 Aleksey Nikulin M 29 Wraps 148 146.9 330.7 198.4 451.9 981 346.63
3 Anastasiya Dudakova F 23 Wraps 148 146.2 209.4 137.8 231.5 578.7 271.26
4 Ekaterina Shevchenko F 24 Wraps 114 114.5 165.3 99.2 203.9 468.4 265.11
5 Tatyana Altunina F 27 Wraps 198 192.9 220.4 99.2 286.6 606.2 240.53
6 Artur Mirzoyan M 14 Wraps 181 172.5 225.9 176.3 358.2 760.6 238.90
7 Kristina Vardanyan F 33 Wraps 132 132 181.8 93.7 176.3 451.9 228.85
8 Evgeniy Dudnikov M 30 Wraps 198 190.7 281.1 154.3 308.6 744 220.03
9 Denis Pavlikov M 18 Wraps 198 196 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 205.58
10 Valentina Gosteva F 64 Raw 132 125.6 137.8 248 385.8 203.07
11 Andrey Tikhonov M 38 Raw 242 238.1 683.4 683.4 183.49
12 Andrey Maksimov M 28 Raw 132 130.8 451.9 451.9 176.60
13 Sergey Shakhov M 32 Raw 181 179.1 562.1 562.1 172.42
14 Elena Sklyar F 41 Raw 148 143.3 121.2 203.9 325.1 154.74
15 Vitaliy Atmeneev M 32 Multi 242 232.8 562.1 562.1 152.07
16 Vasiliy Polshikov M 37 Raw 181 177.8 485 485 149.43
17 Aleksandr Gusev M 46 Raw 220 214.4 518.1 518.1 144.68
18 Evgeniy Dushevin M 24 Multi 181 180.6 429.9 429.9 131.16
19 Aleksandr Galyutov M 30 Raw 198 194.6 435.4 435.4 127.34
20 Aleksandr Vorobev M 31 Raw 198 195 435.4 435.4 127.22
21 Aleksandr Petrukhin M 35 Raw 220 206.8 440.9 440.9 125.13
22 Sergey Varaev M 37 Raw 148 146 341.7 341.7 121.33
23 Aleksandr Yakovlev M 17 Raw 198 191 407.8 407.8 120.49
24 Dmitriy Khvashchinskiy M 19 Raw 165 162.4 358.2 358.2 117.23
25 Elena Chukina F 17 Raw 132 128.7 225.9 225.9 116.70
26 Roman Shuteev M 34 Raw 242 224.2 402.3 402.3 110.34
27 Igor Obukhov M 28 Raw 198 194.3 374.8 374.8 109.70
28 Natalya Vasileva F 39 Raw 148 137.2 220.4 220.4 108.38
29 Vadim Ryumshin M 22 Raw 198 195.2 358.2 358.2 104.61
30 Boris Pankov M 26 Raw 198 198.4 358.2 358.2 103.74
31 Aleksandr Tarasov M 37 Raw 242 237.3 380.3 380.3 102.21
32 Anton Prilepskiy M 21 Raw 220 218.9 363.7 363.7 100.70
33 Mikhail Akatov M 22 Raw 181 181.7 325.1 325.1 98.85
34 Aleksey Alferov M 32 Raw 181 171.6 308.6 308.6 97.27
35 Andrey Berezin M 44 Raw 220 208.5 341.7 341.7 96.60
36 Tatyana Zinoveva F 48 Raw 132 125.6 181.8 181.8 95.73
37 Vladimir Murachev M 41 Raw 198 190.9 297.6 297.6 87.96
38 Konstantin Kryukov M 25 Raw 220 215.2 314.1 314.1 87.58
39 Nikita Abolmasov M 16 Raw 123 122.7 198.4 198.4 82.44
40 Arseniy Suzdalev M 24 Raw 165 159.1 248 248 82.37
41 Evgeniy Sedusov M 28 Raw 220 212.4 292.1 292.1 81.90
42 Tatyana Kelina F 34 Raw 148 142.5 148.8 148.8 71.10
43 Igor Akatov M 58 Raw 181 181.5 231.5 231.5 70.42
44 Ilona Besedina F 33 Raw 123 121.9 126.7 126.7 68.33
45 Marina Rudneva F 29 Raw 114 113.7 99.2 99.2 56.43
46 Irina Khvashchinskaya F 47 Raw 148 146.7 99.2 99.2 46.40
DQ Artem Ukolov M 28 Raw 198 196.5
DQ Aleksandr Alyabev M 27 Raw 198 196.3
DQ Ilya Paramonov M 24 Raw 165 163.8