2017 NAP All-Russian Bench Press Tournament

2017-03-11, Russia-TYU, Tyumen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Pavel Shipulov M 30 Single 242 238.5 617.3 617.3 165.63
2 Nikolay Drozhzhilov M 30 Multi 242 238.7 573.2 573.2 153.76
3 Ruslan Akhmadiev M 32 Single 308 307.1 529.1 529.1 134.21
4 Denis Shorokhov M 41 Unlimited 181 181 413.3 413.3 125.98
5 Aleksandr Tomchuk M 29 Raw 198 191.5 418.8 418.8 123.56
6 Pavel Markin M 34 Raw 275 273.3 462.9 462.9 119.87
7 Demiurg Larin M 21 Raw 275 272.9 451.9 451.9 117.05
8 Viktor Putintsev M 25 Raw 148 148.1 330.7 330.7 116.07
9 Anton Tagiltsev M 26 Raw 181 179.6 374.8 374.8 114.73
10 Vladimir Morozov M 29 Raw 165 161.1 347.2 347.2 114.29
11 Aleksandr Prozorov M 43 Raw 220 219.3 407.8 407.8 112.82
12 Aleksey Kuznetsov M 46 Raw 220 218 396.8 396.8 110.04
13 Valeriy Snigirev M 47 Raw 220 218.4 396.8 396.8 109.95
14 Aleksandr Kalinin M 41 Single 220 220.4 396.8 396.8 109.55
15 Konstantin Yakushenko M 46 Raw 220 215.1 374.8 374.8 104.50
16 Aleksey Rusakov M 37 Raw 220 218.2 363.7 363.7 100.83
17 Irina Spasennikova F 22 Raw 114.2 176.3 176.3 100.03
18 Igor Aksentev M 51 Raw 198 195.5 341.7 341.7 99.70
19 Anton Koryakin M 28 Raw 165 163.3 303.1 303.1 98.81
20 Konstantin Buchelnikov M 47 Raw 308 299.8 385.8 385.8 98.23
21 Igor Postanogov M 22 Raw 181 181.4 319.6 319.6 97.28
22 Sergey Chusovitin M 42 Raw 183 177.2 308.6 308.6 95.28
23 Yuriy Zuy M 30 Raw 220 215.4 341.7 341.7 95.24
24 Dmitriy Shilyaev M 28 Raw 220 216.9 341.7 341.7 94.95
25 Aleksandr Kulerkup M 39 Raw 181 181 308.6 308.6 94.06
26 Stanislav Simonenko M 26 Raw 198 198.4 314.1 314.1 90.97
27 Evgeniy Sitnikov M 29 Raw 165 165.1 281.1 281.1 90.94
28 Aleksey Koptyaev M 20 Raw 220 217.1 319.6 319.6 88.79
29 Andrey Nesterov M 44 Raw 198 190.9 297.6 297.6 87.96
30 Pavel Dreyling M 31 Raw 148 128.3 220.4 220.4 87.73
31 Timur Galkin M 23 Raw 148 148.1 242.5 242.5 85.12
32 Larisa Komelkova F 27 Raw 110.2 143.3 143.3 83.50
33 Mikhail Makarov M 19 Raw 198 191.8 275.5 275.5 81.24
34 Stanislav Protsenko M 25 Raw 165 158.7 237 237 78.87
35 Anastasiya Krasnoyarova F 33 Raw 105.6 126.7 126.7 76.27
36 Kirill Kireev M 18 Raw 181 170.4 225.9 225.9 71.55
37 Artem Ostroushko M 17 Raw 198 197.7 242.5 242.5 70.34
38 Dmitriy Kuleshov M 15 Raw 198 197.9 242.5 242.5 70.30
39 Viktoriya Perevozkina F 17 Raw 99.4 110.2 110.2 69.23
40 Tamara Karpovskaya F 18 Raw 123.4 126.7 126.7 67.65
41 Sergey Ryleev M 15 Raw 132 130.3 148.8 148.8 58.37
42 Irina Badina F 34 Raw 132.2 104.7 104.7 52.96
43 Anna Limonova F 18 Raw 145.9 110.2 110.2 51.75
44 Anna Burakova F 18 Raw 126.7 93.7 93.7 48.98
DQ Ilya Kunygin M 27 Single 220 206.3
DQ Vladimir Shchukin M 36 Unlimited 220 219.5
DQ Ivan Kuznetsov M 20 Raw 165 153.6
DQ Aleksey Gubko M 29 Raw 181 179.6
DQ Ilya Sazonov M 29 Raw 220 217.8
DQ Pavel Skrebnev M 38 Single 220 220.4