2021 FPR Stavropol Krai Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2021-03-12, Russia-STA, Mikhailovsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Ilya Datsko M 18 Raw 205 183.2 474 319.6 529.1 1322.7 83.01
2 Danila Mayatskiy M 17~ Raw 145 132.7 264.5 231.5 374.8 870.8 64.66
3 Ilya Bychkov M 16~ Raw 183 179.9 319.6 192.9 413.3 925.9 58.64
4 Pavel Litvinenko M 16~ Raw 163 157.6 286.6 242.5 330.7 859.8 58.29
5 Andrey Balakshin M 15~ Raw 130 127.8 253.5 192.9 308.6 755 57.20
6 Ivan Kotelevskiy M 15~ Raw 205 190.2 253.5 225.9 363.7 843.2 51.92
7 Daniil Simakov M 16~ Raw 130 120.3 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 51.75
8 Nikita Pokhomov M 15~ Raw 183 170.6 297.6 203.9 286.6 788.1 51.28
9 Ilya Vasilenko M 15~ Raw 116 113.9 176.3 148.8 308.6 633.8 51.07
10 Viktor Savchenko M 16~ Raw 183 174.4 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 50.36
11 Ilya Mineev M 17~ Raw 163 154.7 209.4 187.4 325.1 722 49.42
12 Kirill Frizin M 15~ Raw 130 130 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 48.40
13 Aleksandr Nefedkov M 16 Raw 145 143.3 242.5 187.4 242.5 672.4 47.93
14 Daniil Nazykov M 17~ Raw 145 145.5 220.4 187.4 264.5 672.4 47.54
15 Nikita Bragin M 15~ Raw 145 141.3 209.4 148.8 264.5 622.8 44.72
16 Ramina Gochiyaeva F 14~ Raw 114 109.5 104.7 66.1 176.3 347.2 41.40
17 Vadim Akishin M 15~ Raw 163 157.6 199.5 143.3 259 601.8 40.80
18 Matvey Skachkov M 17~ Raw 231 231.5 242.5 198.4 275.5 716.5 40.13
19 Aleksey Lebedev M 13~ Raw 145 142.8 198.4 99.2 253.5 551.1 39.35
20 Maksim Panesenko M 15~ Raw 264 235.6 220.4 187.4 286.6 694.4 38.57
21 Daniil Koshelev M 12~ Raw 116 104.7 165.3 99.2 180.7 445.3 37.56
22 Aleksandr Khokhulin M 13~ Raw 145 145.5 176.3 132.2 209.4 518.1 36.63
23 Anna Lisovskaya F 16~ Raw 114 114.6 121.2 55.1 132.2 308.6 35.35
24 Vladimir Ovchinnikov M 13~ Raw 130 126.1 132.2 104.7 209.4 446.4 34.07
25 Ekaterina Ivanets F 10~ Raw 94 91.2 77.1 44.1 110.2 231.5 33.41
26 Andrey Dotsenko M 11~ Raw 264 261.4 93.7 209.4 275.5 578.7 30.67
27 Roman Trubitsin M 11~ Raw 116 91.9 121.2 66.1 148.8 336.2 30.41
28 Nikita Ermatov M 12~ Raw 116 85.7 99.2 77.1 143.3 319.6 30.01
29 Anatoliy Lapach M 12~ Raw 116 111.7 110.2 77.1 159.8 347.2 28.28
30 Viktoriya Bulgakova F 15~ Raw 114 113.3 99.2 55.1 88.1 242.5 28.06
31 Aleksey Kovalenko M 12~ Raw 145 145.5 132.2 88.1 165.3 385.8 27.28
32 Kirill Nazin M 13~ Raw 183 181.6 121.2 88.1 176.3 385.8 24.31
33 Demyan Dementeev M 9~ Raw 116 74.9 110.2 55.1 143.3 308.6
34 Matvey Borisov M 10~ Raw 116 75.8 99.2 60.6 137.8 297.6
35 Aleksey Pakhomov M 9~ Raw 116 56.2 66.1 60.6 121.2 248