2021 FPR Moscow City Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-03-05, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Vidal Monzhane M 21 Raw 183 178.1 518.1 396.8 644.8 1559.7 99.28
2 Aleksey Kosyanov M 23 Raw 231 228.1 551.1 396.8 617.3 1565.2 88.25
3 Oleg Danshchikov M 55~ Raw 205 203.6 485 369.2 529.1 1383.4 82.37
4 Nikita Kulichenko M 18~ Raw 145 143.3 363.7 253.5 496 1113.3 79.36
5 Vankumbu Sichilombe M 21~ Raw 183 179.3 413.3 275.5 551.1 1240.1 78.66
6 Aleksandr Tarasov M 41~ Raw 205 198.3 424.4 330.7 529.1 1284.2 77.46
7 Ilya Karpov M 21~ Raw 205 199.7 474 341.7 462.9 1278.6 76.85
8 Nikita Golubev M 22~ Raw 264 260.1 529.1 363.7 518.1 1410.9 74.95
9 Igor Eltsov M 42 Raw 264+ 280.8 485 385.8 573.2 1444 74.21
10 Anastasiya Bogatenkova F 22 Raw 138 138.6 297.6 170.8 275.5 744 73.91
11 Sergey Korepanov M 42~ Raw 183 182.6 451.9 242.5 468.4 1162.9 73.09
12 Noani Mateush M 21~ Raw 163 158.3 363.7 237 462.9 1063.7 71.96
13 Loani Mateush M 21~ Raw 163 160 385.8 237 440.9 1063.7 71.54
14 Igor Alferov M 44 Raw 264+ 322.7 551.1 369.2 551.1 1471.6 71.50
15 Aleksandr Savelev M 22~ Raw 205 201.4 407.8 275.5 507 1190.5 71.26
16 Magomed Batalov M 20~ Raw 163 159.5 374.8 281.1 385.8 1041.6 70.19
17 Rauf Tanin M 22 Raw 183 179.2 385.8 341.7 374.8 1102.3 69.94
18 Anna Belskaya F 18~ Raw 138 136.1 275.5 126.7 275.5 677.9 68.16
19 Sergey Drokin M 54~ Raw 205 186.8 363.7 220.4 507 1091.3 67.80
20 Aleksandr Smirnov M 46~ Raw 264 258.6 462.9 264.5 523.6 1251.1 66.63
21 Bogdan Syunikov M 22~ Raw 205 198.7 286.6 440.9 374.8 1102.3 66.42
22 Aleksandr Danshchikov M 19~ Raw 231 221.2 407.8 308.6 440.9 1157.4 66.21
23 Oleg Markov M 50~ Raw 205 202.1 435.4 264.5 407.8 1107.8 66.19
24 Sergey Neyman M 20 Raw 145 139.2 264.5 220.4 418.8 903.9 65.43
25 Ruslan Chigarev M 17~ Raw 163 154.1 330.7 203.9 407.8 942.4 64.66
26 Sergey Kartsev M 39~ Raw 205 199.9 385.8 225.9 457.4 1069.2 64.23
27 Aleksandr Russkov M 41~ Raw 130 129.3 275.5 181.8 391.3 848.7 63.90
28 Filipp Aksenov M 17 Raw 205 198.6 330.7 308.6 418.8 1058.2 63.78
29 Saveliy Fadin M 22 Raw 183 180.7 385.8 242.5 374.8 1003.1 63.37
30 Alina Belova F 19~ Raw 158 141.1 237 154.3 242.5 633.8 62.27
31 Aleksandr Lazarev M 45~ Raw 264 240.4 396.8 330.7 396.8 1124.3 61.88
32 Ivan Komissarov #2 M 23 Raw 145 138.2 286.6 176.3 374.8 837.7 60.87
33 Bulat Shafiev M 21~ Raw 130 128.4 253.5 187.4 363.7 804.7 60.81
34 Alina Ogurchikova F 19 Raw 185+ 194.1 220.4 165.3 248 633.8 53.35
35 Pavel Kuznetsov M 17~ Raw 183 176.4 275.5 209.4 308.6 793.6 50.76
36 Andrey Kochetov M 20~ Raw 231 226.7 352.7 176.3 352.7 881.8 49.87
37 Svetlana Sviridova F 51~ Raw 125 117.8 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 45.04
38 Larisa Bondarenko F 54~ Raw 158 141.3 143.3 110.2 187.4 440.9 43.28
39 Elena Kolganova F 42~ Raw 185+ 211.5 132.2 115.7 275.5 523.6 42.86
40 Karina Kuchegarova F 13~ Raw 94 94.1 77.1 55.1 121.2 253.5 35.28
41 Ivan Gridin M 14~ Raw 116 116.8 159.8 99.2 181.8 440.9 35.06
42 Viktoriya Dubinina F 13~ Raw 103 103.6 82.6 55.1 126.7 264.5 33.26
43 Sofiya Razina F 15~ Raw 158 152.4 110.2 77.1 165.3 352.7 33.11
44 Polina Fedotova F 15~ Raw 103 103.5 82.6 55.1 121.2 259 32.58
45 Yuliya Agureeva F 15~ Raw 125 116.4 77.1 55.1 137.8 270 30.52
46 Nadezhda Kuritsyna F 13~ Raw 185+ 186.3 88.1 66.1 137.8 292.1 24.96