2020 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Bench Press Championships

2020-03-14, Russia-IRK, Sayansk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vladimir Arnautov M 31~ Raw 183 181.6 385.8 385.8 715.60
2 Nikolay Alekseenko M 39~ Raw 205 197.7 374.8 374.8 655.58
3 Sergey Mubarakov M 48~ Raw 264+ 270.4 451.9 451.9 653.64
4 Darya Ivanova #7 F 30~ Raw 125 115.8 159.8 159.8 635.11
5 Artem Nagabedyan M 31~ Raw 231 227.6 391.3 391.3 625.60
6 Yuriy Shishkin M 34~ Raw 231 218.9 374.8 374.8 613.81
7 Ilya Ryabikov M 20 Raw 264 256.7 402.3 402.3 599.18
8 Rodion Kompas M 13~ Raw 94 92.4 165.3 165.3 588.13
9 Irina Kulikova F 27~ Raw 138 138.9 154.3 154.3 572.55
10 Andrey Monogarov M 34~ Raw 163 159.5 275.5 275.5 562.84
11 Maksim Galeev M 30 Raw 205 196.6 308.6 308.6 541.86
12 Egor Mityukov M 17~ Raw 130 129.2 220.4 220.4 538.73
13 Sergey Sudakov M 19~ Raw 130 129.3 220.4 220.4 538.21
14 Nikita Davydov M 19~ Raw 145 142.9 237 237 529.07
15 Evgeniy Dyatlov M 28~ Raw 205 189 292.1 292.1 526.74
16 Dmitriy Pimenov M 17~ Raw 145 144.8 231.5 231.5 511.01
17 Nikolay Sabitov M 15~ Raw 130 127.2 198.4 198.4 491.62
18 Aleksey Golovin M 34~ Raw 231 219.8 286.6 286.6 468.27
19 Vladislav Kolkov M 17 Raw 183 173.8 237 237 453.38
20 Darya Kuznetsova F 17~ Raw 125 122.5 110.2 110.2 447.90
21 Elena Kicheva F 28 Raw 125 123.5 110.2 110.2 446.60
22 Daniil Roslyakov M 17~ Raw 205 184.7 242.5 242.5 444.22
23 Vitaliy Vyazmin M 31~ Raw 163 160.5 209.4 209.4 425.29
24 Roman Shmakov M 37 Raw 183 181.6 225.9 225.9 418.80
25 Anton Zakharov M 14~ Raw 105 102.7 132.2 132.2 409.24
26 Valentina Kuznetsova F 26~ Raw 103 97.3 88.1 88.1 404.01
27 Aleksandr Panochkin M 16~ Raw 163 152.1 187.4 187.4 396.81
28 Andrey Sorosek M 13~ Raw 116 116.6 143.3 143.3 385.58
29 Daniil Chalov M 15 Raw 163 148.1 176.3 176.3 381.48
30 Aleksey Korotkiy M 16~ Raw 183 165.9 181.8 181.8 359.91
31 Vasiliy Bobkov M 16~ Raw 163 150 165.3 165.3 353.83
32 Daniil Aksyonov M 16~ Raw 183 170.9 176.3 176.3 341.23
33 Karina Tyukavina F 12~ Raw 94 94.1 66.1 66.1 320.79
34 Yuliya Usova F 13~ Raw 114 112.2 66.1 66.1 302.39
35 Sergey Plemyanichev M 13~ Raw 94 94.8 88.1 88.1 299.19
36 Anton Egorov M 11~ Raw 94 88.4 77.1 77.1 287.07
37 Ruslan Svetikov M 16~ Raw 231 212.3 154.3 154.3 257.74
38 Nikita Streltsov M 16~ Raw 205 194.3 132.2 132.2 233.85
39 Kirill Semenov M 14~ Raw 94 85.3 71.6 71.6
40 Bogdan Shabalin M 10~ Raw 94 85.4 66.1 66.1