2013 FPR Chelyabinsk City Classic Bench Press Championships

2013-03-03, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Aleksandr Levin M 18~ Raw 205 188 396.8 396.8 118.27
2 Mikhail Razuvaev M 30 Raw 231+ 242 429.9 429.9 114.82
3 Aleksey Lobanov M 38~ Raw 231+ 278.8 440.9 440.9 113.70
4 Nikolay Bugakov M 36~ Raw 231 211.2 374.8 374.8 105.35
5 Evgeniy Mironov M 32~ Raw 231 220 380.3 380.3 105.07
6 Yuriy Suvorin M 26~ Raw 231 222 380.3 380.3 104.69
7 Mikhail Sevostyanov M 25 Raw 183 176.3 330.7 330.7 102.40
8 Sergey Lvov M 26~ Raw 163 160 308.6 308.6 102.10
9 Ivan Khaetskiy M 20~ Raw 163 162.7 308.6 308.6 100.90
10 Dmitriy Bulatov M 28~ Raw 231 220.6 363.7 363.7 100.38
11 Sergey Alekseev M 42~ Raw 231 221.1 363.7 363.7 100.30
12 Nikolay Konovalov M 24~ Raw 183 173.2 297.6 297.6 93.21
13 Dmitriy Portnyagin M 21~ Raw 205 185.8 308.6 308.6 92.60
14 Nikita Nafikov M 17~ Raw 145 132 231.5 231.5 89.69
15 Mukhametzhan Tleubaev M 15~ Raw 145 144.4 248 248 88.89
16 Maksim Elizarov M 22~ Raw 183 168.4 275.5 275.5 87.95
17 Mikhail Pervov M 26~ Raw 163 162.9 264.5 264.5 86.40
18 Anatoliy Yaminov M 25~ Raw 145 131.4 220.4 220.4 85.81
19 Vladimir Portnyagin M 22~ Raw 145 133.6 220.4 220.4 84.52
20 Aleksandr Sitnov M 25~ Raw 183 165.8 259 259 83.57
21 Dmitriy Sitnov M 17~ Raw 183 167.3 259 259 83.04
22 Kirill Stanishevskiy M 25~ Raw 205 200.8 286.6 286.6 82.49
23 Elena Shelepova F 40 Raw 114 112.6 143.3 143.3 82.13
24 Vladislav Goloto M 18~ Raw 145 131.6 209.4 209.4 81.40
25 Olga Kruzhkova F 26 Raw 125 125.6 154.3 154.3 81.23
26 Vitaliy Yudin M 17~ Raw 145 144.4 225.9 225.9 80.99
27 Vladimir Andronov M 16~ Raw 183 176.1 259 259 80.28
28 Aleksandr Laptev M 29~ Raw 205 196.2 275.5 275.5 80.26
29 Pavel Omelchuk M 18 Raw 205 191.8 270 270 79.61
30 Igor Belov M 18~ Raw 231 210.7 281.1 281.1 79.08
31 Kirill Izmodenov M 22~ Raw 183 182.9 253.5 253.5 76.76
32 Dmitriy Klimentev M 39~ Raw 231 212.7 264.5 264.5 74.13
33 Aleksey Chudinov M 17 Raw 145 144.1 203.9 203.9 73.18
34 Sergey Gorin M 32~ Raw 205 192 242.5 242.5 71.44
35 Oksana Mester F 35~ Raw 125 122.1 132.2 132.2 71.19
36 Elena Semenova F 33~ Raw 185+ 196.8 176.3 176.3 69.35
37 Elena Chernova F 22~ Raw 158 151 148.8 148.8 68.17
38 Aleksandr Nazarov M 24~ Raw 231+ 240.7 253.5 253.5 67.83
39 Dmitriy Shirokov M 20~ Raw 183 165.3 209.4 209.4 67.69
40 Oleg Noskov M 21~ Raw 183 173.5 209.4 209.4 65.54
41 Galina Zaytseva F 25~ Raw 114 110 110.2 110.2 64.33
42 Ivan Cherepkov M 16~ Raw 130 127 148.8 148.8 59.80
43 Petr Dzyuman M 66~ Raw 231 211.4 209.4 209.4 58.84
44 Anton Papulov M 20~ Raw 163 152.5 170.8 170.8 58.59
45 Nikita Mukharkin M 14~ Raw 130 112.8 126.7 126.7 57.35
46 Dmitriy Semenov M 17~ Raw 183 165.5 176.3 176.3 56.95
47 Nikita Kornienko M 17~ Raw 163 151.9 165.3 165.3 56.90
48 Darya Loktionova F 27~ Raw 125 121.4 104.7 104.7 56.60
49 Nikolay Derin M 16~ Raw 205 190.4 187.4 187.4 55.45
50 Alena Podkorytova F 21~ Raw 138 134.2 110.2 110.2 55.11
51 Artem Yashin M 18~ Raw 130 125 121.2 121.2 49.47
52 Anastasiya Pimenova F 16~ Raw 114 114.6 82.6 82.6 46.75
53 Sergey Korepanov M 16~ Raw 231 222.2 165.3 165.3 45.50
54 Artem Fadeykin M 19~ Raw 183 171.5 143.3 143.3 45.18
55 Esmira Petrova F 31~ Raw 114 113.1 77.1 77.1 44.09
56 Viktoriya Gershkovich F 17 Raw 103 103.4 71.6 71.6 43.78
57 Tatyana Klyushkina F 22~ Raw 125 124.7 82.6 82.6 43.76
58 Ulyana Karelina F 23~ Raw 138 137.3 82.6 82.6 40.62
59 Grigoriy Mikhaylov M 12~ Raw 130 84.8 66.1 66.1 40.06
60 Alena Shiryaeva F 27~ Raw 185 169.5 88.1 88.1 37.45
61 Olga Obukhova F 24~ Raw 185 181.4 88.1 88.1 36.04
DQ Anton Begaev M 23~ Raw 163 160.5
DQ Sergey Sotnikov M 26~ Raw 205 196.2