2020 BPU East of England Qualifier

2020-10-10, England, Lowestoft

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Gloss
1 Alexander Clarke M 31 Wraps 275 274 744 496 832.2 2072.3 513.42
2 David O'Sullivan M 28 Raw 242 241.6 639.3 429.9 738.5 1807.8 461.68
3 Dean Wyatt M 30 Wraps 220 218 672.4 358.2 661.4 1692 448.22
4 James Matthews-Williams M 29 Wraps 220 209 661.4 396.8 595.2 1653.4 446.62
5 Adam Riman M 27 Wraps 242 236.5 705.4 303.1 661.4 1670 429.18
6 Rourke Palmer M 17 Wraps 165 160.5 518.1 297.6 518.1 1333.8 426.00
7 Rob Warburton M 37 Wraps 275 269.4 661.4 374.8 661.4 1697.5 422.42
8 Callum Goddard M 25 Wraps 220 215.1 573.2 396.8 573.2 1543.2 411.19
9 Richard Lambert M 53 Single 181 181.8 551.1 363.7 462.9 1377.9 402.86
10 Michael Delastie M 29 Wraps 275 264.5 606.2 424.4 573.2 1603.8 400.80
11 Hadyn Wiseman M 30 Raw 165 153 429.9 281.1 496 1207 400.41
12 Attila Jonas M 29 Wraps 275 271.8 578.7 424.4 573.2 1576.3 391.37
13 Jake Bailey M 19 Wraps 181 175 462.9 341.7 468.4 1273.1 381.83
14 Doug Mitchell #2 M 38 Raw 242 239.8 573.2 352.7 551.1 1477.1 378.02
15 Nathan Wysocki M 26 Raw 220 217.6 485 330.7 573.2 1388.9 368.24
16 Shaun Baker M 30 Wraps 220 216.7 474 303.1 606.2 1383.4 367.43
17 Zach Smith #18 M 18 Wraps 181 168.4 418.8 237 518.1 1173.9 361.71
18 Luke Paranal M 20 Raw 165 164.4 418.8 225.9 507 1151.9 361.17
19 Jamie Willgoss M 26 Raw 165 162 363.7 275.5 485 1124.3 356.49
20 Amanda Hillary F 33 Wraps 165 161.3 413.3 148.8 358.2 920.4 354.88
21 Mark Szatmari M 24 Wraps 242 231 485 303.1 573.2 1361.3 352.58
22 Leon Parry M 29 Raw 220 216.5 429.9 341.7 551.1 1322.7 351.49
23 Natasha Bacciarelli F 27 Wraps 132 131.6 336.2 137.8 297.6 771.6 346.14
24 Laura Kirk F 30 Raw 114 112.4 220.4 148.8 297.6 666.9 339.57
25 Vitalijs Pimenovs M 23 Raw 198 195.5 413.3 292.1 496 1201.5 336.18
26 Alex Clayton #2 M 17 Wraps 220 216 457.4 308.6 474 1240.1 329.82
27 Lee Smith #9 M 43 Wraps 181 181.4 380.3 286.6 451.9 1118.8 327.64
28 Georgia Lilley F 23 Wraps 123 122.3 281.1 99.2 303.1 683.4 324.97
29 Bota Cork F 40 Raw 114 112.6 220.4 110.2 297.6 628.3 319.42
30 Joseph Joel M 19 Wraps 198 190.7 347.2 231.5 529.1 1107.8 314.53
31 Sian Arterton F 21 Raw 165 165.1 314.1 187.4 319.6 821.2 311.77
32 Alex Moughton M 29 Raw 220 217.3 429.9 270 474 1173.9 311.39
33 Michelle Stanborough F 26 Raw 165 155.8 264.5 165.3 336.2 766.1 302.59
34 Hana Gee F 37 Wraps 132 132.2 231.5 132.2 308.6 672.4 300.44
35 Holly Robinson F 21 Raw 132 125 187.4 126.7 314.1 628.3 293.67
36 Harlen Sillett M 24 Raw 220 214.5 341.7 237 518.1 1096.8 292.65
37 Shannon Clarke F 22 Raw 165 160.9 264.5 143.3 308.6 716.5 276.77
38 Elizabeth Culyer F 47 Raw 132 130.9 154.3 115.7 286.6 556.6 250.71
39 Hanna Trew F 27 Raw 132 126.5 187.4 110.2 237 534.6 247.43
40 Lily Ereira F 26 Raw 123 119.5 154.3 99.2 209.4 462.9 224.40
41 Jack Melton-Lawrence M 17 Wraps 181 177.2 242.5 198.4 308.6 749.5 222.90
42 Harry Glass #1 M 24 Multi 220 218.2 617.3 617.3 163.45
43 Eliot Page M 28 Multi 275 271.4 600.7 600.7 149.22
44 Martin Marshall M 32 Multi 242 240 474 474 121.27
45 Richard Foster M 32 Raw 242 240.3 462.9 462.9 118.42
46 Catherine Croydon F 29 Raw 198+ 209.8 330.7 330.7 109.63
47 Harvey Lock M 13 Raw 148 142.8 242.5 242.5 85.29
48 John McDonald #4 M 53 Raw 198 195.5 303.1 303.1 84.82
49 Fraser Montgomery M 50 Raw 198 194 220.4 220.4 61.97
DQ James Taylor #1 M 28 Multi 242 237.2
DQ Nick Mendham M 28 Raw 165 155.4 220.4 231.5