2023 APU Sunshine Coast Open V

2023-08-05, Australia-QLD

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Viv Washington M 26~ Raw 183 174.8 501.5 352.7 578.7 1433 92.09
2 Nathaniel Lyons M 18~ Raw 231 227.4 573.2 385.8 639.3 1598.3 90.25
3 Noah Morano M 23~ Raw 205 205 474 396.8 639.3 1510.1 89.61
4 Callum O'Shea M 30~ Raw 205 199.7 507 341.7 628.3 1477.1 88.77
5 Alexander Williams #4 M 22~ Raw 231 219.5 562.1 330.7 622.8 1515.6 87.02
6 Zacharia Penboss M 22~ Raw 231 226.9 507 396.8 595.2 1499.1 84.74
7 Anthony Le M 20~ Raw 183 180.5 485 314.1 512.5 1311.7 82.92
8 Gilbert Tran M 31~ Raw 264 231.9 529.1 330.7 606.2 1466 82.03
9 Jack Solomon M 21~ Raw 231 226.2 512.5 325.1 595.2 1433 81.12
10 Gabby Mast F 27~ Raw 152 147.7 308.6 159.8 374.8 843.2 80.58
11 Josh Bower M 27~ Raw 231 208.2 485 319.6 551.1 1355.8 79.86
12 Jeremy Fraser M 29~ Raw 163 163 402.3 264.5 529.1 1196 79.67
13 Joel Lucas M 17~ Raw 183 181.8 474 286.6 496 1256.6 79.14
14 Melanie Blackmore F 26~ Raw 152 144.8 281.1 181.8 341.7 804.7 77.80
15 Adelaide Walker F 27~ Raw 152 150.5 319.6 154.3 347.2 821.2 77.61
16 Joel Ibbotson M 38~ Raw 183 177.7 418.8 242.5 518.1 1179.4 75.17
17 Brendan Coombs M 34~ Raw 264+ 296 606.2 347.2 534.6 1488.1 74.82
18 Matthew Leung M 23~ Raw 205 190.4 440.9 308.6 440.9 1190.5 73.27
19 Alex Campbell #9 M 32~ Raw 205 197.6 418.8 308.6 485 1212.5 73.26
20 Jane Gordon F 41~ Raw 152 144.1 286.6 159.8 308.6 755 73.20
21 Francis Brown F 34~ Raw 167 158.5 259 198.4 319.6 777.1 71.43
22 Adam Boiko M 30~ Raw 264 260.4 462.9 336.2 540.1 1339.3 71.11
23 Charlton Morgridge M 17~ Raw 163 160.5 385.8 231.5 440.9 1058.2 71.07
24 Sophie Bathard F 29~ Raw 185 167.5 314.1 148.8 330.7 793.6 70.97
25 Melinda Khong F 33~ Raw 114 113.2 231.5 104.7 270 606.2 70.16
26 Emma Bolaitamana F 27~ Raw 152 149.7 281.1 148.8 308.6 738.5 70.03
27 Loukas Karansios M 18~ Raw 231 213.4 407.8 297.6 485 1190.5 69.29
28 Jordan D'Cruz M 18~ Raw 163 161.7 358.2 209.4 440.9 1008.6 67.47
29 Ashleigh Ravlinaitis F 28~ Raw 185 179 275.5 143.3 341.7 760.6 66.05
30 Harry Hilder M 19~ Raw 145 136.7 297.6 176.3 418.8 892.8 65.26
31 Angela Cachia-Garrett F 39~ Raw 185+ 235.2 264.5 165.3 363.7 793.6 63.17
32 David Gamer M 34~ Raw 264+ 350.3 440.9 281.1 595.2 1317.2 62.08
33 Roxanna Stagg F 15~ Raw 125 121.2 220.4 110.2 231.5 562.1 61.48
34 Andrew Delepervanch M 48~ Raw 183 180.3 308.6 253.5 396.8 959 60.66
35 Cammy Griffin F 25~ Raw 167 152.3 231.5 137.8 275.5 644.8 60.55
36 Glen Romeo M 40~ Single 231 206.4 440.9 248 507 1196 58.63
37 Simon Butterworth M 64~ Raw 231 215.9 308.6 220.4 440.9 970 56.14
38 Diane Mills F 56~ Raw 185+ 231.9 209.4 148.8 308.6 666.9 53.26
39 Silvia Gedge-Diaz F 13~ Raw 125 121.9 176.3 99.2 203.9 479.5 52.22
40 Caitlenn Alsop F 20~ Raw 167 154.7 154.3 110.2 231.5 496 46.18
41 Lin Donevska F 53~ Raw 167 158 77.1 121.2 187.4 385.8 35.51